3 Prueba circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Infantil - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / AINIZE SANTAMARIA
    CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / AINIZE SANTAMARIA  
      BYE  
       
 
  CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / AINIZE SANTAMARIA
6-0 / 6-0
Sábado 12 - 16:00
 
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
Sábado 12 - 12:00
CLAUDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA
      8 CLAUDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA    
    SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN / ALBA REDONDO   6-0 / 6-4
Sábado 12 - 10:00
   
CLAUDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA  
      SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN / ALBA REDONDO
 
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / AINIZE SANTAMARIA
6-0 6-3
Domingo 13 - 10:00
   
6-2 / 6-4
Sábado 12 - 20:00
CLAUDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA
       
   
      4 LEIRE URIARTE / LAIDA LEUNDA
   
    LEIRE URIARTE / LAIDA LEUNDA  
   
   
      BYE      
       
     
  LEIRE URIARTE / LAIDA LEUNDA

 
6-3 / 6-2
Viernes 11 - 20:00
OIHANE NARCISO / UDANE GILES  
      6 OIHANE NARCISO / UDANE GILES  
 
    BYE  
 
 
OIHANE NARCISO / UDANE GILES
 
      BYE
 
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / AINIZE SANTAMARIA
6-4 6-3
Domingo 13 - 12:00
   
6-4 6-7 6-4
Domingo 13 - 11:00
ANA MARTINEZ / ALBA ESTEVE
       
 
      BYE
 
    LUCIA ARGÜELLO / UXURI GUERRERO  
 
.
      5 LUCIA ARGÜELLO / UXURI GUERRERO  
.
       
 
.
  LUCIA ARGÜELLO / UXURI GUERRERO

 
6-3 / 6-2
Sábado 12 - 11:00
ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA  
.
      3 ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
 
.
       
 
.
LUCIA ARGÜELLO / UXURI GUERRERO
6-2 / 6-4
Sábado 12 - 14:00
   
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Sábado 12 - 18:00
ANA MARTINEZ / ALBA ESTEVE
      BYE
 
    MARIA MAGDALENA RIVERA / ZURIÑE URANGA  
 
 
      7 MARIA MAGDALENA RIVERA / ZURIÑE URANGA    
       
   
  MARIA MAGDALENA RIVERA / ZURIÑE URANGA

 
6-0 / 6-1
Sábado 12 - 10:00
ANA MARTINEZ / ALBA ESTEVE
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
ANA MARTINEZ / ALBA ESTEVE
      2 ANA MARTINEZ / ALBA ESTEVE


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / AINIZE SANTAMARIA
4.673
2
ANA MARTINEZ / ALBA ESTEVE
4.595
3
ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
3.621
4
LEIRE URIARTE / LAIDA LEUNDA
2.695
5
LUCIA ARGÜELLO / UXURI GUERRERO
2.330
6
OIHANE NARCISO / UDANE GILES
1.700
7
MARIA MAGDALENA RIVERA / ZURIÑE URANGA
1.400
8
CLAUDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA
1.345