3 Prueba circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Infantil - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 LANDER AGUDO / UNAI PEREZ
    BYE  
LANDER AGUDO / UNAI PEREZ
      BYE  
       
 
  ALEXANDRE GRAELLS / PEDRO ZUBIAGA

 
6-2 / 6-2
Sábado 12 - 16:00
LANDER AGUDO / UNAI PEREZ
      8 GONZALO DIEZ / LUKEN URIARTE    
    ALEXANDRE GRAELLS / PEDRO ZUBIAGA   6-0 / 6-0
Sábado 12 - 12:00
   
GONZALO DIEZ / LUKEN URIARTE  
      ALEXANDRE GRAELLS / PEDRO ZUBIAGA
 
XABIER ALVAREZ / ALEX NOREÑA
6-4 5-7 11-8
Sábado 12 - 19:00
   
6-3 / 6-2
Sábado 12 - 20:00
LANDER AGUDO / UNAI PEREZ
       
   
      4 SAÙL ORTIZ / MIKEL GALARZA
   
    BYE  
   
SAÙL ORTIZ / MIKEL GALARZA    
      BYE      
       
     
  XABIER ALVAREZ / ALEX NOREÑA

Sábado 12 - 19:00
 
6-1 / 6-3
Sábado 12 - 17:00
SAÙL ORTIZ / MIKEL GALARZA  
      6 XABIER ALVAREZ / ALEX NOREÑA  
 
    XABIER ALVAREZ / ALEX NOREÑA   6-2 / 0-6 / 6-3
Sábado 12 - 14:00
 
 
IGOR MORILLO / NICOLAS POZA
 
      IGOR MORILLO / NICOLAS POZA
 
OIER PEÑA / KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
6-3 / 4-6 / 11-9
Domingo 13 - 12:00
   
6-1 / 6-4
Domingo 13 - 13:00
ALEX GARAYO / MIKEL BLANCO
       
 
      BYE
 
    OIER PEÑA / KEVIN RODRIGUEZ  
 
.
      5 OIER PEÑA / KEVIN RODRIGUEZ  
.
       
 
.
  OIER PEÑA / KEVIN RODRIGUEZ

 
6-0 / 6-2
Sábado 12 - 16:00
JULEN DIEZ / JON VEGA
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
JULEN DIEZ / JON VEGA  
.
      3 JULEN DIEZ / JON VEGA
 
.
       
 
.
OIER PEÑA / KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
6-3 6-2
Domingo 13 - 10:00
   
6-2 6-3
Sábado 12 - 20:00
ALEX GARAYO / MIKEL BLANCO
      AITOR ARANZABAL / GUZMAN IBARRONDO
 
    AITOR ARANZABAL / GUZMAN IBARRONDO   6-1 / 6-3
Sábado 12 - 10:00
 
DIEGO BASTERRA / JAIME BASTERRA  
      7 DIEGO BASTERRA / JAIME BASTERRA    
       
   
  AITOR ARANZABAL / GUZMAN IBARRONDO

Sábado 12 - 19:00
 
6-2 / 6-2
Sábado 12 - 16:00
ALEX GARAYO / MIKEL BLANCO
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
ALEX GARAYO / MIKEL BLANCO
      2 ALEX GARAYO / MIKEL BLANCO


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
LANDER AGUDO / UNAI PEREZ
4.840
2
ALEX GARAYO / MIKEL BLANCO
4.609
3
JULEN DIEZ / JON VEGA
4.176
4
SAÙL ORTIZ / MIKEL GALARZA
4.030
5
OIER PEÑA / KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
3.080
6
XABIER ALVAREZ / ALEX NOREÑA
2.965
7
DIEGO BASTERRA / JAIME BASTERRA
1.450
8
GONZALO DIEZ / LUKEN URIARTE
1.370