1Ş Prueba Menores 2019
Categoría: Cadete - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 CARMEN ESTELLA / INES UNZAGA
    BYE  
CARMEN ESTELLA / INES UNZAGA
      BYE  
       
 
  MARIANA BASTERRA / MICAELA HERNANDEZ

 
6/3 6/1
Sábado 19 - 12:00
CARMEN ESTELLA / INES UNZAGA
      8 LOREA SANCHEZ / LEIRE URIARTE    
    MARIANA BASTERRA / MICAELA HERNANDEZ   6/1 6/1
Viernes 18 - 18:30
   
LOREA SANCHEZ / LEIRE URIARTE  
      MARIANA BASTERRA / MICAELA HERNANDEZ
 
ANA MARTINEZ / NAIA SANTAMARIA
6/1 6/1
Sábado 19 - 18:00
   
6/1 6/1
Domingo 20 - 13:00
LUCIA SANZ / PAULA CARRIL
       
   
      4 ANA MARTINEZ / NAIA SANTAMARIA
   
    ANA MARTINEZ / NAIA SANTAMARIA  
   
   
      BYE      
       
     
  ANA MARTINEZ / NAIA SANTAMARIA
2/6 6/3 11/7
Sábado 19 - 17:00
 
6/2 6/1
Sábado 19 - 14:00
LUCIA SANZ / PAULA CARRIL  
      6 LUCIA SANZ / PAULA CARRIL  
 
    ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA   6/2 6/1
Sábado 19 - 10:00
 
 
LUCIA SANZ / PAULA CARRIL
 
      ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
 
ANA MARTINEZ / NAIA SANTAMARIA
6/1 6/1
Domingo 20 - 15:00
   
6/2 4/6 6/4
Domingo 20 - 16:00
ANNE ALCORTA / OIHANE ESCRIBANO
       
 
      CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / PAULA LOBATO
 
    SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN / MARIA SARACIBAR   6/4 7/5
Viernes 18 - 20:30
 
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / PAULA LOBATO
.
      5 SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN / MARIA SARACIBAR  
.
       
 
.
  SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN / MARIA SARACIBAR

 
6/4 6/7 6/1
Sábado 19 - 10:00
ANNE ALCORTA / OIHANE ESCRIBANO
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
ANNE ALCORTA / OIHANE ESCRIBANO  
.
      3 ANNE ALCORTA / OIHANE ESCRIBANO
 
.
       
 
.
MONIKE SANCHEZ / MAITANE SAMANIEGO
6/0 7/5
Sábado 19 - 21:00
   
6/4 2/6 6/2
Domingo 20 - 13:00
ANNE ALCORTA / OIHANE ESCRIBANO
      AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
 
    AITANA SOLAN / LAURA GAY   7/5 6/2
Viernes 18 - 21:00
 
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS  
      7 AITANA SOLAN / LAURA GAY    
       
   
  MONIKE SANCHEZ / MAITANE SAMANIEGO
6/4 4/6 11/7
Sábado 19 - 20:00
 
6/3 6/3
Sábado 19 - 16:00
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
      BYE  
    MONIKE SANCHEZ / MAITANE SAMANIEGO  
 
      2 MONIKE SANCHEZ / MAITANE SAMANIEGO


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
CARMEN ESTELLA / INES UNZAGA
5.046
2
MONIKE SANCHEZ / MAITANE SAMANIEGO
4.319
3
ANNE ALCORTA / OIHANE ESCRIBANO
4.114
4
ANA MARTINEZ / NAIA SANTAMARIA
3.967
5
SANDRA MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN / MARIA SARACIBAR
2.799
6
LUCIA SANZ / PAULA CARRIL
2.453
7
AITANA SOLAN / LAURA GAY
697
8
LOREA SANCHEZ / LEIRE URIARTE
140