1ª Prueba Menores 2019
Categoría: Infantil - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / PAULA LOBATO
    BYE  
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / PAULA LOBATO
      BYE  
       
 
  LUCIA CAÑAS / ZURIÑE URANGA

 
6/1 6/2
Sábado 19 - 12:00
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / PAULA LOBATO
      8 LUCIA CAÑAS / ZURIÑE URANGA    
    LUCIA CAÑAS / ZURIÑE URANGA   6/4 0/6 6/2
Viernes 18 - 20:30
   
ROCIO FERNANDEZ / MAIALEN ARISTI  
      ROCIO FERNANDEZ / MAIALEN ARISTI
 
LUCIA CAÑAS / ZURIÑE URANGA
6/1 6/0
Sábado 19 - 15:00
   
6/4 6/4
CLAUIDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA
       
   
      4 CLAUIDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA
   
    BYE  
   
CLAUIDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA    
      BYE      
       
     
  LIDE BERCEDO / IRATI ARIAS

 
6/4 4/6 7/6
Sábado 19 - 13:00
CLAUIDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA  
      6 LEIRE URIARTE / MAIDER RUIZ DE AZUA  
 
    LIDE BERCEDO / IRATI ARIAS   6/0 6/0
Sábado 19 - 10:00
 
 
LEIRE URIARTE / MAIDER RUIZ DE AZUA
 
      LIDE BERCEDO / IRATI ARIAS
 
LAIDA LEUNDA / OIHANE NARCISO
6/2 6/1
Domingo 20 - 15:00
   
6/4 6/4
Domingo 20 - 09:00
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
       
 
      BYE
 
    LAIDA LEUNDA / OIHANE NARCISO  
 
.
      5 LAIDA LEUNDA / OIHANE NARCISO  
.
       
 
.
  LAIDA LEUNDA / OIHANE NARCISO

 
4/6 6/0 6/1
Sábado 19 - 14:00
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
.
      BYE    
.
    BYE  
   
.
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS  
.
      3 AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
 
.
       
 
.
LAIDA LEUNDA / OIHANE NARCISO
7/5 6/2
Sábado 19 - 16:00
   
3/6 6/4 6/3
Sábado 19 - 21:00
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
      CRISTINA ALVAREZ / TERESA MARTINEZ
 
    MARIA NEGUERUELA / PAULA IZAGUIRRE   6/4 6/4
Viernes 18 - 18:30
 
CRISTINA ALVAREZ / TERESA MARTINEZ  
      7 MARIA NEGUERUELA / PAULA IZAGUIRRE    
       
   
  MARIA NEGUERUELA / PAULA IZAGUIRRE
BYE
 
6/1 6/2
Sábado 19 - 12:00
ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
      2 ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
CRISTINA DE ARTAZA / PAULA LOBATO
6.732
2
ANGELA VILLADANGOS / ALBA UNZAGA
5.179
3
AINIZE SANTAMARIA / MARIELA SANTOS
4.749
4
CLAUIDIA BOILLOS / ANDREA LASA
4.234
5
LAIDA LEUNDA / OIHANE NARCISO
2.893
6
LEIRE URIARTE / MAIDER RUIZ DE AZUA
2.340
7
MARIA NEGUERUELA / PAULA IZAGUIRRE
1.560
8
LUCIA CAÑAS / ZURIÑE URANGA
1.507