II Prueba Circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Junior - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 OIHANE ESCRIBANO / PAULA CARRIL
    OIHANE ESCRIBANO / PAULA CARRIL  
      BYE  
       
 
  BYE
WO
 
6/2 1/6 6/3
Sábado 1 - 18:45
ANGELA FERNANDEZ / LEIRE URIARTE
      AINIZE SANTAMARIA / ADRIANA CLASCA    
    BYE   WO
Sábado 1 - 13:00
   
ANGELA FERNANDEZ / LEIRE URIARTE  
      ANGELA FERNANDEZ / LEIRE URIARTE
 
ALICIA AUGUSTO / ZURIÑE URANGA
WO
Domingo 2 - 15:15
   
6/2 6/0
Domingo 2 - 13:00
LORENA COSSIO / LUCIA RODRIGUEZ
       
   
      3 LORENA COSSIO / LUCIA RODRIGUEZ
   
    BYE  
   
LORENA COSSIO / LUCIA RODRIGUEZ    
      BYE      
       
     
  ALICIA AUGUSTO / ZURIÑE URANGA
WO
Sábado 1 - 19:45
 
6/1 6/1
Sábado 1 - 18:45
LORENA COSSIO / LUCIA RODRIGUEZ  
      HELENA ROUSSELET / LUCIA CAÑAS  
 
    ALICIA AUGUSTO / ZURIÑE URANGA   7/5 4/6 6/1
Sábado 1 - 13:00
 
 
HELENA ROUSSELET / LUCIA CAÑAS
 
      ALICIA AUGUSTO / ZURIÑE URANGA
 
ANA MARTINEZ / AITANA SOLAN
6/1 6/1
Domingo 2 - 17:30
   
6/3 4/6 6/4
Domingo 2 - 17:30
ALEJANDRA ALONSO / MARIA CASTAÑERA
       
 
      MAIALEN ARISTI / OIHANE NARCISO
 
    MAIALEN ARISTI / OIHANE NARCISO   6/0 6/0
Sábado 1 - 13:00
 
ALEJANDRA ALONSO / MARIA CASTAÑERA
.
      ALEJANDRA ALONSO / MARIA CASTAÑERA  
.
       
 
.
  ANA MARTINEZ / AITANA SOLAN
6/1 6/2
Sábado 1 - 19:45
 
6/0 6/2
Sábado 1 - 18:45
ALEJANDRA ALONSO / MARIA CASTAÑERA
.
      BYE    
.
    ANA MARTINEZ / AITANA SOLAN  
   
.
 
.
      4 ANA MARTINEZ / AITANA SOLAN
 
.
       
 
.
ANA MARTINEZ / AITANA SOLAN
3/6 6/4 11/7
Domingo 2 - 15:15
   
6/3 6/2
Domingo 2 - 13:00
ALEJANDRA ALONSO / MARIA CASTAÑERA
      ANGELA VILLADANGOS / CRISTINA ONZAIN
 
    ANGELA VILLADANGOS / CRISTINA ONZAIN   6/1 3/6 7/6
Viernes 30 - 20:00
PADEL AND GOL
 
INES UNZAGA / ALBA UNZAGA  
      INES UNZAGA / ALBA UNZAGA    
       
   
  ANGELA VILLADANGOS / CRISTINA ONZAIN
7/6 6/3
Sábado 1 - 19:45
 
4/6 6/3 6/4
Sábado 1 - 17:00
PADEL DERIO
INES UNZAGA / ALBA UNZAGA
      BYE  
    CARMEN ESTELLA / NAIA SANTAMARIA  
 
      2 CARMEN ESTELLA / NAIA SANTAMARIA


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
OIHANE ESCRIBANO / PAULA CARRIL
5.088
2
CARMEN ESTELLA / NAIA SANTAMARIA
4.091
3
LORENA COSSIO / LUCIA RODRIGUEZ
4.027
4
ANA MARTINEZ / AITANA SOLAN
3.376