Rankings

 

Ranking
MASTER

 


Masculino Femenino

Fecha de Actualización: lunes, 1 de julio de 2019


Posición Jugador Puntos
BERGARECHE ZULOAGA, JAIME
FRANCO GARAIZABAL, GONZALO
NIETO LASHERAS, BORJA
ECHARRI LEIVA, PEDRO
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, IÑIGO
JAUREGUI SADABA, ALVARO
DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA
CUESTA GOMEZ, PABLO
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI DE ARREDONDO, IÑIGO
MONREAL ARRUFAT, JORDI
BARRAU GARCIA, FRANCISCO
OLARAN MORENO, IMANOL
ARANGUREN FUERTES, IÑAKI
BLANCO DORAO, AGER
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, ALAYN
MATADOR GARCIA DE VINUESA, ALVARO
RUBIO MORENO, JOEL
GALLEGO URIBE, ALVARO
NOVILLO ., MATIAS
BARANDARAIN ECHAVARREN, BORJA
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JUAN JOSE
TENA PIDAL, CARLOS
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JON
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, ALFREDO
CRESPO MILLAN, ADRIAN
CALNEGGIA , CRISTIAN
ROMERO GARCIA, OMAR
GARAYO LANA, ALEX JR.
GARAYO CORTA, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
CHAPA EGUIDAZU, JOSE MARIA
DE LA CABA BELLIDO, JUAN LUIS
CERETANI LOPEZ, GABRIEL
CERETANI HEGI, FRANCO
SIMAL FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
LARZABAL CASTILLA, JUAN
GABILONDO BERNAL, LANDER
ALBIZ CRESPO, ASIER
ZABALA MENDIA, KEPA
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JAVIER
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO MARIA
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MANCISIDOR, GORKA
DIAZ CARREÑO, JORGE
AIERBE OIARZABAL, MIKEL
CALZADA ARANJUELO, CARLOS IÑIGO
ZUAZUA AOSTRI, OIER
LLARENA MEDINA, SERGIO
LEUNDA LUJAMBIO, IBON
AMADOZ IÑARRAIRAEGUI, PABLO
ABAD GARCIA, GORKA
JORQUERA NAVARRO, ANDER
ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA, ENEKO
HERNANDO BERNAL, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ MORO, AXEL
COCHO ERAUSKIN, ENDIKA
ABAD ORIVE, DANIEL
URIARTE GAY, JAIME
JUSTE OCHOA, MANUEL
ROSELLO TORRUBIA, RAMON
FUENTE MOLINA, IVAN
ORTIZ MAYOR, RUBEN
CASAS CUEVAS, JAVIER
MAÑERO CERVO, LUCAS
ZENARRUZABEITIA DEL VAL, ALVARO
LUENGO MEDIAVILLA, IÑIGO
UGARTE AÑORGA, JOSU
ISASI ARRIETA, JULEN
LACABEX BERNAOLA, ALVARO
PASCUAL HERVAS, EDUARDO
SANCHEZ PLACES, ANGEL
POSSE PARGA, JONATAN
JULIA GABILONDO, JORDI
ISASI MARTIN, JON ANDER
ALVAREZ ORTUN, AXEL
OCHOA BENITO, MIKEL
MAULEON SAEZ DE JAUREGUI, IKER
DE PABLO FERNANDEZ, ANDER
FERNANDEZ SOLANA, ALEJANDRO
MORENO ALCARAZ, ANDONI
BRIÑAS CARBALLO, ASIER
AUZMENDI DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDI, JON
MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA MARTINEZ DE COMPAÑON, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA RUIZ DE EGUINO, IKER
RAMOS ALUTIZ, IKER
DE LA FUENTE PILO, JOKIN
GONZALEZ CARANCA, IGOR
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO JOSE
GOFFARD NEGRO, MARIO
ZALDUA SAENZ DE BURUAGA, JUAN
ORTEGA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN, FERNANDO
MIÑON JIMENEZ, FERNANDO JERONIMO
GARCIA SAEZ DE ARREGUI, JOSEBA
BARRUTIETA TELLERIA, IKER
AREITIO RODRIGO, GONZALO
GOITIA CALZADA, IÑAKI
GARCIA IRIONDO, DAVID
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, JON
LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
MAÑERO BAEZA, OSCAR
MARTINEZ GORJON, ARTURO
HERNANZ DEL AMO, RAUL
HUERTA GIRALT, EKAIN
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE CORRES, IKER
MARTINEZ CUESTA, GORKA
SILVEIRA DA CUNHA, LUCAS
MARTINEZ ARMENTIA, UNAX
AGUDO VALVERDE, LANDER
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, GORKA
ZABALA MUGICA, IÑIGO
GRIJALBA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
ANSA ELOLA, XABIER
ARRIETA MUNDUATE, IÑIGO
DIAZ DE GUEREÑU RUIZ DE ARBULO, IKER
GARCIA SAYAR, ALBERTO
ARETXAGA TUBET, ADRIAN
DELGADO HERRARTE, IÑIGO
VEGA BORREGO, CRISTOBAL
ELGORRIAGA ZABALA, PABLO
GURENDEZ RUIZ, IÑAKI
UBARRETXENA PEREIRA, GANIX NOEL
REZOLA ALBERDI, IGOR
ARRIOLA CERREJON, DIEGO
DUQUE PRADELLS, HECTOR
SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI, JON
BAÑEZA MANZANO, ANGEL
PEREZ JORGE, JOSE MANUEL
DELGADO SANCHEZ, ARITZ
PRIETO GARCIA, FCO JAVIER
LACABE OLABARRIAGA, MIKEL
URIARTE IBAÑEZ, IVAN
SERRES MARTINEZ, GONZALO
VILLA HERNANDEZ, LUIS ANIBAL
CALLE HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
PEREZ DE MENDIOLA LOPEZ DE ULLIBARRI, FRANCISCO JAVIER
RAMOS BILBAO, UNAI
GARCIA TIERNO, FERNANDO
RUIZ IRIZAR, JON
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA ZAYAS, GONZALO
LEGARDA MARAURI, UNAI
LOPEZ SAENZ, JON
POLO MARMOL, RAUL
PAGOAGA CID, BEÑAT
MARTINEZ SAN PEDRO, RICARDO
MONTOYA ERRAZKIN, IBON
MAGAÑA PEREZ, BORJA
ALFONSO SAEZ, KOLDO
MARTINEZ SUSAETA, GERARDO
VEGA GONZALEZ, JON
LUQUIN MARTINEZ, OSCAR
EGIDO CABALLERO, MIGUEL
LARRAÑAGA IZAGIRRE, BORJA
SIMAL LUPERA, JOSE ENRIQUE
DIEZ RUIZ, JULEN
CABO DINTEN, ERNESTO
HIDALGO BARRENECHEA, ALBERTO
CALAVIA IRIARTE, URKO
GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA, KEPA
ARTECHE BELTRAN DE HEREDIA, EKAITZ
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, DAVID
CABRERA VEGA, DAILOS
GORBEÑA GARCIA, JAVIER
RIOS VILAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
URDIAIN SOLANO, JOSE
GONZALEZ ATORRASAGASTI, UNAI
MARTIN LOPEZ DE AGUILETA, RAUL
ARAMBURU ELUSTONDO, IBAN
HURTADO DE MENDOZA AZAOLA, JAVIER
BRADLEY ZAPIAIN, MICHAEL
INDURAIN BLANCO, BORJA
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JULIO
VERGARA GARCIA, LUIS
ETXANIZ SUINAGA, JUAN LUIS
REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA, ARKAITZ
MORAGA RAMIREZ, ARITZ
ZAMALLOA ECHEVARRIA, IÑAKI
MARTIARENA CALVETE, HUGO
MEGINO MARQINEZ, IVAN
ERAUSKIN ALIJOSTES, JON
ANGULO COTARELO, IGNACIO
TOME ARMENTEROS, RAFAEL
IRIONDO ATXA, IÑAKI
AGREDAS ARREGI, ALAIN
CIAURRIZ ESTELLA, EDUARDO
VAZQUEZ AUZMENDI, ARKAITZ
MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA CALLEJA, IÑIGO
MARTIARENA RUCANCIO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
GALARDI MAYOZ, JUAN
ESTRADE GUERRA, LANDER
SAEZ MARTIN, DAVID
FERNANDEZ BENAVENTE, BORJA
VALLEJOS PALOMARES, PATXI
CARTON VEGA, JOSE MIGUEL
SANCHEZ ANTON, IÑAKI
ESCALANTE BLANCO, ENEKO
CHEDAS GAÑETE, DANIEL
COMELLA ZABALA, IGNACIO
IPARRAGUIRRE JIMENEZ, IZARO
MONEO PELLITERO, JAVIER
URBINA VILLAPUN, RAMON
CUENCA ALOS, ROBERTO
LOZANO PINEDO, SERGIO
ELEXPURU SAENZ, JORGE
ELOSEGUI DRAVASA, IÑIGO
FERRO REY, DAVID
USOZ LOPEZ, ALEXANDER
RIAÑO GUTIERREZ, IKER
NOGUERAS GASTON, ARITZ
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR
IRIONDO ARAGONES, JON
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE RUIZ DE ZARATE, GORKA
SERRANO BLASCO, ALFONSO
CALONGE ZAMARREÑO, IÑAKI
VELARDE DURAN, SERGIO
VALLEJO CASTRILLO, ENRIQUE
BOLAÑOS PEREZ, CLEMENTE
CASTRESANA LEQUERICA, PEIO
LOIDI IRAOLA, IMANOL
PASCUAL ISUSI, XABIER
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
BARBA SANTOS, ALBERTO
URRUTIA IRAZABALBEITIA, EGOITZ
RUEDA BIDAURRAZAGA, AITOR
DIEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR
GARCIA BILBAO, LANDER
HERRERO ALVAREZ, DIEGO
ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
AYESTA ORUE, EDORTA
RUIZ CORPAS, ADRIAN
EGEA TRIAS, DAVID
SUAREZ CAPEROS, GARIKOITZ
MARTIARENA CALVETE, ADRIAN
ANDRES ., PABLO SEBASTIAN
DORRONSORO ITURRIOZ, AITOR
RASCON GARCIA, ALBERTO
ALABA TRUEBA, IÑAKI
ORTEGA ESCUREDO, JAIME
GOICOECHEA HUEGES, JULEN ARMAND
COLMENERO OCIO, IÑIGO
MATEO GARCIA, JESUS
POZA BUENO, NICOLAS
RIVADULLA ARANO, IBON
GARATE GOMEZ, IKER
PAGADIGORRIA CASTRO, ARITZA
SAEZ DE MOREDA SAN JUAN, ENDAITZ
CADARSO ARRIOLA, IÑAKI
SUQUIA LARRONDO, GONZALO
VILLARROEL OLAZABAL, MIKEL
LOPETEGI LABAIEN, IÑIGO
CHAVES DIAZ, ANTONIO JOSE
URIZAR MUGURUZA, DIEGO
PALMA CASTRO, HECTOR
RODRIGUEZ LLORENTE, KEVIN
ARENAZA LATORRE, JACOBO
PEREZ ECHARTE, GUILLERMO
CHAPARRO BARRIENTOS, JUAN JESUS
ARMENDARIZ DE SOLA, ERIC
MATARREDONA URDIROZ, MARCOS
LARRAMENDI CHAIR, AITOR
TARONCHER GARCIA, MARIANO
LOSADA GOBANTES, MARKOS
ALZATE GOITIA, ANDONI
DE LA CALLE DE LA CALLE, GUILLERMO
MORAZA PEREZ, ANDER
RAMOS BILBAO, ENDIKA
CAMIRUAGA MICHELENA, IBON
ASTIAZARAN IRAOLA, IGNACIO
GUINEA APILANEZ, DANIEL
MARTINEZ CUESTA, MIKEL
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
ELUSTONDO ANGUERA, PABLO
RAMON CALONGE, ANTONIO
URIGOITIA ERTZILURRUTI, OIER
DIAZ AZUABARRENA, ANDONI
GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, MIKEL
GALLEGO URIBE, EDUARDO
ANCIN ARANGUREN, JAVIER
ESNAL ANDRES, JON
AMOR RABANEDO, RUBEN
MENDES DE FELIPE, GABRIEL
PUENTE GOBANTES, CARLOS
HUERTA ELUSTEGUI, JUAN LUIS
GARNICA GARCIA, MARIO
PEREZ AGUILERA, ANDER
BLANCO BERREGUI, FRANCISCO JOSE
FANO ALVAREZ, BORJA
GONZALEZ DIAZ, ALBERTO
SAGASTIBELTZA ELOLA, URKO
ALASTUEY CERRILLO, GAIZKA
NIGRA-MACCONO IRIBERRI, HUMBERTO
BARRIUSO GOMEZ, JORGE
DORADO ARNAEZ, JAVIER
GABIRONDO OLAZABAL, YON
RAPOSO BANDE, FERNANDO
ARANBURU MINTXERO, ARITZ
ITURBE ALUSTIZA, JON
ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, JON ARITZ
PEREZ MONJE, UNAI
ZUBIAURRE BERMEJO, JAVIER
MEMBRILLERA JANEIRO, ION
LANA GOMEZ DE SEGURA, MIKEL
MARTINEZ PEREZ DE NANCLARES, IGOR
PALAZUELOS BARJACOBA, ENRIQUE
YANKE GARAIZABA, MIGUEL
ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, BRIAN
GIL VALOR, JESUS MARI
MARTINEZ SAA, IÑIGO
DE MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ, JOSE MARIA
SAEZ DE MOREDA RIVAS, AITOR
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE, DOMINGO IGNACIO
CLAVELL URIARTE , ALAIN
LOPEZ-GIL PEREZ, ALVARO
CABALLERO MORENO, ENEKO
GALARZA ARRANZ, ALFREDO
DE ARTAZA ZUAZOLA, JOSE IGNACIO
SUSO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, IÑIGO
ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ (Guipúzcoa), ANGEL
CANDAMIO FOLGAR, MARCOS
ORBEGOZO URDANPILLETA, JOSEBA
SOBRINO PEREZ, RUBEN
VAZQUEZ DOTRAS, JUAN
OLARRA GALARDI, GONZALO
ROA MENOYO, IÑIGO
CARRERA JUARISTI, EDUARDO
ITURRALDE LAZARRAGA, AITOR
INSAUSTI FRUTOS, YON
SAGUES OLASAGASTI, BORJA
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA SAN PEDRO, MIKEL
LOPEZ GARAGORRI, ASIER
ARRIOLA RABADAN, ELOY
OTEO GORBEA, IGNACIO
MARTINEZ ESPINO, IMANOL
GARCIA SERRANO, OSCAR
GANGOITI ETXEBARRIA, UNAI
GARCIA MURGA, FRAN
GONZALEZ VELASCO, ROBERTO
ZULUAGA URIBIARTE, GORKA
MARTIN PAZOS, EDUARDO
RAFAEL BARRERO, ALBERTO
DIAZ MANTILLA, FRANKLIN
BENITO RAMOS, EDUARDO
MEDRANO PEÑA, GONZALO
OSTOLAZA ANTELO, JON
SEGURA MENDIZABAL, JORGE JUAN
CARUS GOMEZ, LANDER
VIVO ANDREU, LOT
ARNAZ TRIGOS, JOSE LUIS
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, LUIS ANGEL
BELMONTE CAMPO, JOSE ANTONIO
MIÑON SUSO, FERNANDO
IBARGUTXI MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
LARRIMBE RUIZ DE EGUILAZ, RAFAEL
ETXARRI JUANES, MIKEL
OCHOA MOYANO, ALEJANDRO
DEL RIO ZARANDONA, ANDER
NAVARRO BUSTO, JUAN CARLOS
MAÑERO PEREZ, ANTONIO
SUSO RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOITI VITORIA, ELLANDE
MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA, JOSE JAVIER
ANUNCIBAY ANDRES, CARLOS
ALONSO IZQUIERDO, EDUARDO
SIERRA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
SERRANO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA, ALVARO
UGALDE MAGUREGUI, RAFAEL
ECHEVARRIA ZARRABEITIA, GORKA
GOMEZ DE SEGURA CORRES, HECTOR
ALEGRIA VIDAL-ABARCA, GONZALO
PENEDO SUAREZ, JOSE ANGEL
EZPELETA URQUIJO, JOSEBA
ARRONIZ DUQUE, PABLO
CASTRO SOLANA, ALVARO
DE LA FUENTE PILO, OSKAR
DE LA VEGA GARCIA, FLORENCIO
PASCUALENA AGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MAGAÑA MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA, GONZALO
PARDO ISASI, GONZALO
GIL SALAVERRIA, ALVARO
BESANCE GASCUE, ASIER
SUBERO CALVO, ALFONSO
PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
ZALAKAIN BENGOA, IMANOL
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, JOSEBA
VALMASEDA CANTON, ALVARO
ECEIZABARRENA REZOLA, TOMAS
LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
MANGADO AZURZA, ISMAEL
BOLAÑOS DOMINGUEZ, ANDER
ORTIZ DE URBINA ERRASTI, ALAIN
FRANCONETTI RUIZ, RAUL
ENCIO MUGICA, ALFONSO
DUQUE IBABE, ALVARO
GARCIA PEREDA, AIDER
ARBAIZA UGARTE, IBON
ZAPATERO LARRIO, THAYS
GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID
POZA FRESNILLO, JOSE LUIS
BERASATEGI ANDUEZA, XABIER
ESPEITA OCHOA DE ERIBE, RICARDO
CABO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
CORTAJARENA GARAMENDI, BORJA
GARNICA AZOFRA, MIGUEL
ZUAZU MARTIN, HARITZ
GONZALEZ LIZARRITURRI, EDUARDO
REQUEJO GARATE, XABIER
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JULEN
PEDROSA CHAMORRO, CARLOS
BLANCO DORAO, MIKEL
LASA OTEGUI, GORKA
ALVEAR OSTOLAZA, DAVID
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, RAUL
GONZALEZ ARDILA, RUBEN
COSTOYA ZAPIAIN, ANDER
LIZARRAGA TAZON, GOTZON
LOPEZ ATECA, GONZALO
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, RAMON
ABURTO GOIRI, SANTIAGO ABURTO GOIRI
FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA, NESTOR FEDERICO
MARTINEZ LEJARZA, BORJA
MARTINEZ-ALLONA ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE, JOSE ANTONIO
RUIZ ANDRADE, RAFAEL
OJER MAÑOSO, IKER
PEREZ AGUILERA, MIKEL
PEÑA MILLAN, OIER
MELERO SANZ, JOSE ANGEL
GONZALEZ TOBALINA, ANDER
GONZALEZ BLANCO, JUAN
BELLOSO OROZ, JAVIER
EZKER OLORON, JON
GARCIA ARDANAZ, MARKEL
GOIKOETXEA ZAMORA, ION
ORTIZ-QUINTANA CARRION, JORGE
CORTEJOSO GUTIERREZ, RIGOBERTO
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO
CELARAIN NIETO, IÑAKI
SAINZ LAVIN, LEONARDO
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, PABLO
GARCIA BARTOLOME, ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, JOSEBA
GOMEZ VILLASANTE, UNAI
LOPEZ POZO, ROBERTO
DIAZ OCHOA, DAVID
ALVAREZ DE EULATE LOPEZ, ROBERTO
ANSOLEAGA PARDO, XABIER
SANCHEZ PINDADO, DIEGO
CALZADA SOUTO, RICARDO
VALGAÑON IRIARTE, IGNACIO
GONZALEZ LANDA, AITOR
OYARZABAL GALARRAGA, JOSEBA
TAIBO HERNANDEZ, XABIER
GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
ZEBERIO AGIRRESAROBE, AITZOL
PAJARES GARCIA, MIKEL
GARCIA PASCUAL, DIEGO
ESPINOSA MORO, JAIME
SAEZ SALGADO, CALIXTO JOSE
GARTZIA AGIRRE, HUNTZ
ASTIAZARAN DE MIGUEL, XABIER
GUTIEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA
MENDIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ALVARO
SEBINE ZURDO, ERIK
PEREZ DEL POZO, JORGE
URQUIJO SABANDO, GERMAN
RON ARRIBAS, ALFONSO
PEÑA SOTO, JESUS
PEREZ PASCUAL, JOSU
ABAD ALVAREZ, JOSE VICENTE
GOYARROLA ALEGRIA, PEDRO
OTXOA PANDO, PABLO VICENTE
SUAREZ GOMEZ, JESUS ANGEL
GOIKOETXEA FRADE, IBON
ALKORTA LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA, IÑAKI
COLLAZO SISTIAGA, ASIER
OLMEDO SALAZAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
ARCOS MANZANO, ERIK
PRIETO LOIDI, JAVIER
NARCISO CALLEJA, ALBERTO
RAMSDEN SAN JUAN, GONZALO
ORIVE OZORES, PEDRO
ALONSO SANCHEZ, JORGE
SAEZ ZORRILLA, ALBERTO
VIDAL ZALVIDE, IÑIGO
GOROSTIAGA MEDRANO, JAVIER
NOVALES DE DIAGO, ENEKO
URARTE EGURZEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO
ARRIBALZAGA LEJARZA, MIKEL
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, GORKA
ROJO ALEGRE, JON
ROBLEDO PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, JAVIER
FUENTE OTEO, ALEXANDER
PEREZ DE CARCAMO VEGA, SERGIO
ESCUDERO ZAVALA, JAIME
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ARES
BARRERA LACONCHA, JOSE LUIS
MURILLO SANCHEZ, IKER
HERNAEZ HERMOSILLA, DAVID
LABEAGA SIERRA, ALVARO
MENDIGUREN MARTINEZ, JAIME
GONZALEZ GARCIA, IÑAKI
DE LA PARRA ARRUABARRENA, RAMON
ITURRALDE ALDASORO, AITOR
ITURRALDE ALDASORO, IÑIGO
LOPEZ AGUIRRE, JAVIER
OYARZUN AGUILAR, RAUL
SAMORA ROMERO, IGNACIO
MORAL VALLES, PABLO
ARRIAZU VICONDOA, MATEO
ZANDIO LIZARRAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCIA DE EULATE SAN MIGUEL, JAVIER
IBARROLAZA BERNUY, JON
ZORRILLA MOLINUEVO, JUAN
VILALLONGA GORTAZAR, EDUARDO
URGOITIA TERAN, IGOR
GARMENDIA FERNANDEZ, MIKEL
BARRIOLA AZALDEGUI, AITOR
HERNANDEZ DOCAMPO, GORKA
OTXOA GARMENDIA, GAIZKA
P M, J
ZUFIA ALVAREZ, JORGE
URIARTE MACAZAGA, KOLDO
ZORRILLA-LEQUERICA AZAOLA, RAMON
URIARTE GARBISU, RICARDO
URIARTE GARBISU, IGNACIO
MARTIN LOPEZ, FERNANDO
COLINA ANDRES, RODRIGO
JIMENEZ CALVO, GAIZKA
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA CIENFUEGOS, AITOR
MELLADO PALACIOS, JAVIER
ICETA PAGOLA, JOSE MARIA
COSTA RIGUILLO, JORDI
MEIJER GIANT, BRAM
GOÑI GIL, ANDER
LOPEZ ROMAN, JOSE IGNACIO
SAN VICENTE TELLERIA, IÑAKI
VEGA PEREZ, JAVIER
ARRI MENENDEZ, ION
URGOITIA TERAN, GALDER
SAENZ LOPETEGUI, YON
BLANCO DE LA PEÑA, LAIN
CUEVAS MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
ESPINOSA IBARNAVARRO, SERGIO
HERRERO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MANZANOS CORMENZANA, CESAR
LACLAU-BARRERE MARTIN, REGIS
MATARREDONA MARTIN, CARLOS
VARAS SAN JUAN, ADRIAN
CAROU AISA, VICTOR
SANCHEZ MANIEGA, GORKA
ZALAMA TENA, HECTOR
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
PAGOAGA SORALUZE, JUANTXO
MARTIARENA RUCANDIO, JUAN IGNACIO
ESPINAZO GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ CASADO, JORGE
PEREZ DE CARCAMO GARCIA DE MOTILOA, MIKEL
HURTADO PATIÑO, DAVID
SAEZ DE CASTILLO IZAR DE LA FUENTE, JAVIER
LOPEZ ZAMORANO, ANDONI
CORRES FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
GARCIA MARTIN , ANGEL
GRADOS RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN
ARROZPIDE ZINKUNEGI, IMANOL
MARCOS SAN MARTIN, MIKEL
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, JAVIER
LOSA GARCIA, PABLO
GILES FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
CARRO FRIAS, JOSE LUIS
GOMEZ SALVADOR, JOSE
GONZALEZ RAMOS, MANUEL
LUJUA AIESTA, MIKEL
LOSADA CABEZUELO, IÑIGO
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IBAN
BERRIO ALDASORO, JAKES
EXPOSITO TAVORA, IGNACIO
DIAZ DE LEZANA VICENTE, ENEKO
AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA MATA, PABLO
MORATINOS ECHEVARRIA, ENRIKE
DIAZ DE OTALORA PEREZ DE LANDAZABAL, CARLOS
GONZALEZ IÑIGUEZ, GUILLERMO
THAR -, MAXIMILIAN
TOLOSA AIZPURUA, JON
LIZARRIBAR SANS, JORGE
ECHEVERRIA VALENCIA, IÑIGO
GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY ABASOLO, JAVIER
CIA ALZU, IÑIGO
RUIZ DE AZUA BASARRATE, ALFREDO
SANTIAGO DE LA SOTA, ROQUE
IZAGUIRRE HERNANDEZ, ASIER
CLEMENTE LOPEZ, RUBEN
IRAOLA HERRERO, JOSEBA
COVELO PAVON, AITOR
VILORIA MUGA, AITOR
ESTAVILLO FERNANDEZ, IÑAKI
IRIGOYEN INDABURU, TXEMA
ANGULO CARO, BORJA
MONTOYA CORCUERA, IÑIGO
CIRIQUIAIN RAMOS, IÑIGO
GONCALVES MONTEIRO, DAVID TIAGO
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE VAL, IBAI
AMIEVA BOLINAGA, IMANOL
AGUT CASANOVA, JUAN
OTXOA PLAGARO, AITOR
LATORRE VELAZQUEZ, JAVIER
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ESNAOLA MARCOS, DIDAKA
PEREX SANTOS, LUIS
GONZALEZ DE DURANA BERGANZO, RAUL
RUIZ SOLDEVILLA, ENDIKA
SANTOS GRACIANTEPARALUCETA, JOSE ANGEL
PURAS COLOMO, DAVID
BERMEJO ASENSIO, EVARISTO
CAMPO NORIEGA, CARLOS ALBERTO
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ, KENNY
VARONA GUARAS, JOSE MARIA
ARGIARRO ARTEAGA, JAGOBA
MARTINEZ ARRANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARZA MONASTERIO, MIKEL
PEÑA NANCLARES, BITTOR
MOSTAJO OLLO, MIKEL
APERRIBAY ECHAVE, IGNACIO
GUTIERREZ ASPIZUA, MIKEL
HERNANDO BERNAL, SERGIO
FRIAS CANCHO, JAIRO
AGUIRRE PEREZ, DANI
LARRABIDE PEREZ, IKER
DIEZ SILGO, IGNACIO
BARRIO CAMPO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CALLEJA MORENO, AGUSTIN
ESTEVEZ MURILLO, LANDER
AZKARRAGA IGARZA, JON
OLAZABAL EZCURDIA, JOSU
ZAPIRAIN MERCADER, ARITZ
TORRECILLA SESMA, IÑIGO
PEREZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
MONTERO GRIÑON, ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ MIQUELEZ, ALEX
PEREZ MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN
AZCONA DE ARTAZA, ALVARO
MONTALBAN ERRASTI, ANDER
VOYNOV VOYNOV, YURY
DIEZ AIZPURU, RUBEN
DIEZ AIZPURU, DANIEL
VEGA MERAYO, ENRIQUE
IBEAS ORAA, ALEJO
SARACIBAR SERRADILLA, FEDERICO
ORMAZABAL ECENARRO, GUILLERMO
GARAY IZQUIERDO, AITOR JAVIER
CASTAÑE RODRIGUEZ, ANDONI
PONCE JARAMILLO, DAVID ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ DE LARRINOA LONGO, ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ DE ACHA, AITOR
CAPEROS RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ RICO, ALEJO
ZUBIZARRETA FERNANDEZ, AKETZA
VAZQUEZ ABASOLO, MIKEL
AIZPIRI MUGICA, JOSE IGNACIO
USABIAGA QUEREJETA, JOSU
URKIA FERNANDEZ, RICHARD
ARAMBURU AÑORGA, URKO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, BREIXO
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, ANDER
GASTEARENA ANTON, ANDER
ALONSO SAN VICENTE, IMANOL
GASTEARENA ANTON, GORKA
GABILONDO BERNAL, JON
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
GAYTAN DE AYALA OTAEGUI, EDUARDO
ORTIZ DE URBINA ERRASTI, ERIC
ANGULO AYALA, JUANAN
MARURI LOPEZ DE URALDE, ASIER
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAIME
LATIEGUI SAN SEBASTIAN, JOSU
DONAMARIA ETXEBERRIA, JAVIER
MARTINEZ SOLIS, SAUL
PELADO BERNARDO, DAVID
MUÑIZ VILLALON, OSCAR
VOZMEDIANO PERAL, PABLO
NISO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
GONZALEZ SANTAMARIA, DANIEL
MORENO GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ, XABIER
GRANADA SALANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
CALVO UGARTE, RAUL
MEDINA HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS
BAÑUELOS SAEZ, PEDRO JAVIER
MARQUINEZ PUENTE, DANIEL
LUJAMBIO CEBERIO, JOSEBA
SANZ DIAZ, JOSE JAVIER
PEREZ ALCALA, ANTONIO
LANCHAS ECEIZA, IRAITZ
ROJO VARAS, GORKA
PEREZ HIDALGO, OSCAR
EMPARANZA AROSTEGUI, RUBEN
ZARATE MARTINEZ, ASIER
ARANES USANDIZAGA, JORGE
ARANA MARTIN-MATEOS, MIKEL
PEREZ JIMENEZ, DANIEL
ARRIAZU GONZALEZ, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ YEREGUI, IKER
VARGAS MOLINUEVO, ENRIQUE
CABALLERO MORENO, AITOR
ARENAS MARTINEZ, ASIER
ARANBURU ETXEBESTE, ARKAITZ
VILLANUEVA GRANDMONTAGNE, JOSE LUIS
AMIGORENA EGUILUZ, ROBERTO
BASTERRA GARCIA, ASIER
ACEITUNO VARAS, JONATHAN
BLANCO BERREGUI, XABIER
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, VALENTIN
GREGORIO ESNAL, JOSE LUIS
AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, JOSE MANUEL
ALDECOA MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JON
ZUBERO ALVAREZ DE EULATE, UNAI
CARBALLES PLASENCIA, IMANOL
GONZALEZ VENTURA, ANTONIO
ALASTRUEY IRURETAGOYENA, AITOR
GARITAONANDIA ETXEITA, MIKEL
MASA GARCIA, DAVID
IMAZ LUQUE, PABLO
IZETA ANZA, AITOR
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, IÑIGO
LOPETEGUI LABAYEN, XABIER
ALVAREZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
PANDOLFO GOMEZ, CRISTIAN ARTURO
AMENABAR LOPEZ, RUBEN
MARTINEZ IRIZAR, IKER
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
ZUÑIGA PALACIO, ALEJANDRO
BERNAOLA OTEIZA, JOKIN
SANCHEZ ALBERDI, IKER
DEL ARCO ZUMARRAGA, MIKEL
VIGALONDO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
URIARTE LOPEZ, MIKEL
LEON RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO
OURO SANCHEZ, JOSEBA
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
LOSA VILLANUEVA , RAUL
DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN, JESUS
JIMENEZ SUSO, TXUS
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA, RUBEN
MONTES CALLE, DIEGO
JUARISTI ALTUNA, MIKEL
SEVILLANO CARRILLO, JORGE
PRIETO ARGARATE, XABIER
FERNANDEZ-SHAW CORRALES, CARLOS
VIEDMA GARCIA, HUGO GONZALO
ALONSO MARTIN, VICTOR MANUEL
TOBILLAS JUNGUITU, ASIER
GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
PINDADO BERMEJO, PABLO
BARRENA MONTERO, AITOR
MORENO MIÑON, JON LANDER
SAEZ SAEZ, RAUL
REMENTERIA LARREA, JON
VILLA PARRADO, JUAN JOSE
AGUADO PINEDO, JAVIER
URIEN AZPITARTE, IÑIGO
URIEN AZPITARTE, ASIER
BARON QUINTANA, IKER
RUIZ PLAZA, ASIER
GARCIA CARRAL, OSCAR
BENITO PAGADOR , DAVID
MANJARRES ORELLA, EKAIN
RODRGUEZ SERRANO, SANTI
POZA BUENO, ANDRES
IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE LANDA, PABLO
GARCIA VELASCO, ENRIQUE
FONSECA SAEZ, JUAN RAMON
GALARZA PEÑA, FERNANDO
PEREZ FREJO, PABLO
ECHEGUREN AIZ, MIGUEL
ESTEVEZ VALBUENA (Araba), ANGEL
CHICA DEL MORAL, JUAN DIEGO
CARRERAS NAVARRO, ALVARO
MARTINEZ MONTEJO, MARIO
GARCIA GARCIA, IVAN
NAVAJAS LOPEZ, FERNANDO
LASA ARTEAGA, XABIER
IMAZ GARMENDIA, ANDER
ZURBANO VAZQUEZ, TXEMA
DIÑEIRO GARCIA, LUIS
RAMOS PEÑA, JOSE IGNACIO
BUSTAMNATE LETONA, RUBEN
GOMEZ USABIAGA, BORJA
ALVAREZ ROJAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
MIRANDA ESPARZA, ENDIKA
MAIROS RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN
ALUTIZ CASTILLO, ALBERTO
URBIOLA AGUIRRE, ION
CASCANTE HERNANDEZ, CESAR
TORRANO ETXEBERRIA, GORKA
AUZMENDI LIZARRALDE, JOSE FELIPE
PEREZ FREJO, PEDRO
SAGASTEGUI BARRIO, IÑIGO
RELLOSO MENDIVE, IÑIGO
TENA PIDAL, DIEGO
VAQUERO BELTRAN, GORKA
ARROYO AGUADO, XABIER
VAQUERO BELTRAN, J.CRISTOBAL
RUIZ DE AZUA AYALA, RAUL
AMPUDIA FERNANDEZ, IGOR
SERRANO OTERO, JOSE ANGEL
CIORBA X, ALEXANDRU
BARTUREN ERDOIZA, ADRIAN
RODRIGUEZ URIEN, ANARTZ
CARBAJO SAINZ DE LA MAZA, ALEJANDRO
CORTA ARRIETA, ANDER
GARCIA SERRADILLA, IÑIGO
UNANUE GUIJAS, MIKEL
INORIZA BAÑALES, JORGE
PEREZ ESCALERO, JUAN LUIS
BILBAO JIMENEZ, AITOR
GONZALEZ AYESTARAN, JON
BELTRAN DE HEREDIA OLAZABAL, ANDER
MORILLO GONZALEZ DE VIÑASPRE, VICTOR MANUEL
SEVILLANO DIEZ, ANGEL
ESTEBAN ALKIZA, NIKOLAS
IBARRONDO FUENTES, GUZMAN
MORILLO LORENZO, JAVIER
BOTELLA DEL VALLE, ALEJANDRO
LAUCURICA DE BILBAO, ASIER
LOPEZ TALAVERA, ALVARO
PEÑA MILLAN, ANDER
MOLINUEVO DONCEL, LUIS
GONZALEZ MORQUILLAS, SATURNINO
GOMEZ ARANGO, ALFREDO
LLONA GAMBOA, AITOR
ORTUZAR GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARIA
GUERRA TURISO, JESUS MARIA
MANZANO UGARTE, XABIER
BLANCO VILLULLAS, GAIZKA
CASADO MARTIN, AITOR
ALZAGA GARITAONANDIA, IBON
MUNGIA ZULOAGA, XABIER
BENITO ANDRES, SALVADOR
MARTINEZ DELGADO, ALVARO
VEGAS ESNAL, JON ANDER
ACEDO CID, ASIER
PASCUAL ARRIZABALAGA, IKER
GIL PALOMO, IÑAKI
FERNANDEZ DE MUNIAIN UGARTE, ENEKO
ZABALEGUI GONZALEZ, IÑIGO
DIAZ ZARCO, AITOR
BABON URBINA, JOSE MANUEL
GABIÑA MENDIBIL, JAVIER
ARTOLA RAMOS, TXEMA
AGIRRE GARCIA, IMANOL
AGIRRE GARCIA, IBAI
PABLO LIMIA, CARLOS
GUINOVART GONZALEZ, JOKIN
PRESA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
LARREA AZPEITIA, JON
BLANCO PEREIRO, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ URRECHO, SERGIO
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY ROMO, JUAN
RODRIGUEZ CARDESIN, IOSU
ARBOCCO CORALLO, ANDRES
LAPRESA ULACIA, KEPA
MARTIN AYALA, ALBERTO
AYALA DIAZ DE CERIO, IKER
MARTIN MUÑOZ, JOSU
MERINO ENJUTO, JON
CALVET TIRSO, AITOR
ETXAIDE ARAMBARRI, ION
ORTEGA LIZZANO, IÑAKI
ACERO ZABALA, IGOR
GIRALDA ROJAS, JONATAN
TERRAZAS AGUIRRE, GERARDO
SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ, SIRO
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, RAMON
MARTIN OTAÑO, MIKEL
ALONSO OCARIZ, JOSE JAVIER
BELDARRAIN ETXEBESTE, JOSE ANGEL
SOUTO GARCIA, JOSE ALFREDO
BUENO SOLETO, JOSE MARIA
REQUENA TEJERO, IÑAKI
MONTERO GORDILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CALVO COSTA, HAYMAR
HERNANDEZ ESPARZA, ALAIN
GARZON HERNANDEZ, ODEI
AGUIRRE ARTEAGA, JAVIER
MELERO LOPEZ, JORGE
MARTIN PEREDA, ANDER
SOTO GONZALEZ, JAVIER
ESTEBANEZ ANTON, JOSE CARLOS
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
CLAVO MARTIN, IKER
KUARTANGO LOPEZ, UNAI
SANTANA SANTANA, GUILLERMO
IZQUIERDO LOPEZ DE ARROYABE, JAVIER
ESCOBERO LOPEZ DE ARROYABE, AGUSTIN
MURUA ALZUETA, JAVIER
SINDE BILBAO, IÑIGO
GALARDI ALDAMA, KEPA
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL
SAN MARTIN MARIN, OSCAR
SAEZ LAZARO, RUBEN
LARRAÑAGA MANCISIDOR, JAKOBE
COTILLAS DIEZ, JON
COVELA HERNANDEZ, UNAI
ARENAS MARTINEZ, OSCAR
CAREAGA IRAZABALBEITIA, HIBAI
ORTIZ DE URBINA DIAZ, ESTEBAN
SAENZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABECIA, JOSE AITOR
IBAÑEZ DE OPACUA GAUNA, SERGIO
BARRERA URQUIOLA, BORJA
FERNANDEZ DE TROOONIZ DIAZ DE CERIO, ASIER
GRANDE NAVARRO, DANI
RUIZ BAZ, JOSE ANDRES
ETXEBARRIA GARMENDIA, MIKEL
MEDIAVILLA PEREZ, IBAI
ECHEBARRIA PEREZ, ARITZ
MARTINEZ DE SOUZA ., MATIAS
LIZARRAGA PELLO, GORKA
PEREIRO FERNANDEZ, RAMON
ROA MENOYO, ALVARO
OCHOA DE ZUAZOLA RAMOS, DAVID
ACHA PALACIOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ANDRINUA CORTABARRIA, IBON
LOZANO ZORITA, EUGENIO