Rankings

 

Ranking
MASTER

 


Masculino Femenino

Fecha de Actualización: lunes, 7 de diciembre de 2020


Posición Jugador Puntos
ECHARRI LEIVA, PEDRO
DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA
BERGARECHE ZULOAGA, JAIME
FRANCO GARAIZABAL, GONZALO
MATADOR GARCIA DE VINUESA, ALVARO
BARANDARAIN ECHAVARREN, BORJA
MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
BLANCO DORAO, AGER
SILVEIRA DA CUNHA, LUCAS
GARAYO LANA, ALEX JR.
ARANGUREN FUERTES, IÑAKI
CUESTA GOMEZ, PABLO
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, IÑIGO
BARRAU GARCIA, FRANCISCO
CERETANI HEGI, FRANCO
NIETO LASHERAS, BORJA
ALBIZ CRESPO, ASIER
RUBIO MORENO, JOEL
URIARTE GAY, JAIME
GABILONDO BERNAL, LANDER
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JON
ROSELLO TORRUBIA, RAMON
NOVILLO ., MATIAS
LLARENA MEDINA, SERGIO
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, ALFREDO
AMADOZ IÑARRAIRAEGUI, PABLO
ABAD ORIVE, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
CHAPA EGUIDAZU, JOSE MARIA
CERETANI LOPEZ, GABRIEL
IBEAS ORAA, ALEJO
LEGARDA MARAURI, UNAI
AIERBE OIARZABAL, MIKEL
ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA, ENEKO
LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI DE ARREDONDO, IÑIGO
JORQUERA NAVARRO, ANDER
UGARTE AÑORGA, JOSU
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA RUIZ DE EGUINO, IKER
PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, JULEN
BLANCO DORAO, MIKEL
MONREAL ARRUFAT, JORDI
CALZADA ARANJUELO, CARLOS IÑIGO
LEUNDA LUJAMBIO, IBON
CASAS CUEVAS, JAVIER
DE LA CABA BELLIDO, JUAN LUIS
FUENTE MOLINA, IVAN
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JAVIER
DE PABLO FERNANDEZ, ANDER
URDIAIN SOLANO, JOSE
ALVAREZ ORTUN, AXEL
CRESPO MILLAN, ADRIAN
MAÑERO CERVO, LUCAS
LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
ABAD GARCIA, GORKA
SUQUIA LARRONDO, GONZALO
BARRUTIETA TELLERIA, IKER
GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA, KEPA
ARETXAGA TUBET, ADRIAN
JAUREGUI SADABA, ALVARO
ARRIOLA RABADAN, ELOY
ZABALA MUGICA, IÑIGO
SANCHEZ PLACES, ANGEL
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO MARIA
ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, JON ARITZ
REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA, ARKAITZ
EGIDO CABALLERO, MIGUEL
TENA PIDAL, CARLOS
GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
OLARAN MORENO, IMANOL
JUSTE OCHOA, MANUEL
BRIÑAS CARBALLO, ASIER
POLO MARMOL, RAUL
ZABALA MENDIA, KEPA
PEREZ MONJE, UNAI
CATALDO -, HECTOR ENRIQUE
ZABALA MONTOYA, MIKEL
RAMOS BILBAO, ENDIKA
RAMOS BILBAO, UNAI
SERRES MARTINEZ, GONZALO
GUTIEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA
LACABEX BERNAOLA, ALVARO
RUIZ IRIZAR, JON
GARCIA IRIONDO, DAVID
CIRIQUIAIN RAMOS, IÑIGO
MAULEON SAEZ DE JAUREGUI, IKER
DIAZ CARREÑO, JORGE
ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
HERNANDO BERNAL, DAVID
MARTINEZ CUESTA, GORKA
ANSA ELOLA, XABIER
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MANCISIDOR, GORKA
AGUDO VALVERDE, LANDER
AUZMENDI DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDI, JON
LUENGO MEDIAVILLA, IÑIGO
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE CORRES, IKER
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA ZAYAS, GONZALO
ZULUAGA URIBIARTE, GORKA
GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
DE LA FUENTE PILO, JOKIN
MARTINEZ ARMENTIA, UNAX
ROMERO GARCIA, OMAR
BRADLEY ZAPIAIN, MICHAEL
MARTINEZ CUESTA, MIKEL
GALLEGO URIBE, EDUARDO
VILLARROEL OLAZABAL, MIKEL
MARTIARENA CALVETE, ADRIAN
REVILLA GARCIA, REINALDO
GARAYO CORTA, ALEJANDRO
ZENARRUZABEITIA DEL VAL, ALVARO
GRUBER ACHA, GUILLERMO
LASA OTEGUI, GORKA
EGEA TRIAS, DAVID
GOIKOETXEA ZAMORA, ION
CUENCA ALOS, ROBERTO
GOFFARD NEGRO, MARIO
MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA MARTINEZ DE COMPAÑON, JAVIER
ZUAZUA AOSTRI, OIER
ORTIZ MAYOR, RUBEN
LARRAÑAGA IZAGIRRE, BORJA
GARCIA CALDERON, MARIO
FERNANDEZ SOLANA, ALEJANDRO
VEGA BORREGO, CRISTOBAL
GALARRETA TORRES, KOLDO
MAÑERO BAEZA, OSCAR
POSSE PARGA, JONATAN
SAENZ LOPETEGUI, YON
INDURAIN BLANCO, BORJA
FANO ALVAREZ, BORJA
GIL VALOR, JESUS MARI
CLAVELL URIARTE , ALAIN
AYESTA ORUE, EDORTA
BARRIO CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
ARRIETA MUNDUATE, IÑIGO
GOIKOETXEA FRADE, IBON
ISASI MARTIN, JON ANDER
DIEZ RUIZ, GONZALO
VAZQUEZ AUZMENDI, ARKAITZ
VAZQUEZ RIVAS, JON
ASTIAZARAN DE MIGUEL, XABIER
ZAMALLOA ECHEVARRIA, IÑAKI
RUIZ CORPAS, ADRIAN
GARCIA TIERNO, FERNANDO
TOME ARMENTEROS, RAFAEL
HUERTA GIRALT, EKAIN
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, ALAYN
CAÑETE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
PEREZ DE MENDIOLA LOPEZ DE ULLIBARRI, FRANCISCO JAVIER
SIMAL LUPERA, JOSE ENRIQUE
BELMONTE CAMPO, JOSE ANTONIO
AREITIO RODRIGO, GONZALO
CELARAIN NIETO, IÑAKI
SIMAL FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ LLORENTE, KEVIN
ETXANIZ SUINAGA, JUAN LUIS
HIDALGO BARRENECHEA, ALBERTO
OCHOA BENITO, MIKEL
PAGADIGORRIA CASTRO, ARITZA
ELUSTONDO ANGUERA, PABLO
MONTOYA ERRAZKIN, IBON
HERNANZ DEL AMO, RAUL
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JULEN
TXERTUDI GAZTELU, IKER
GALARDI MAYOZ, JUAN
GALLEGO URIBE, ALVARO
ROMAN BLANES, PEDRO
BARBA SANTOS, ALBERTO
PEREZ MONJE, IVAN
ESPEITA OCHOA DE ERIBE, RICARDO
GURENDEZ RUIZ, IÑAKI
VEGA MERAYO, ENRIQUE
DELGADO SANCHEZ, ARITZ
CAMIRUAGA MICHELENA, IBON
SAIZ GONZALEZ, LUIS
ELEXPURU SAENZ, JORGE
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
LETAMENDIA GOMEZ-TEJEDOR, JAVIER
MARTINEZ PEREZ DE NANCLARES, IGOR
GOMEZ VILLASANTE, UNAI
LOPEZ CATALAN, AIMAR
REZOLA ALBERDI, IGOR
RAIGON VERGARA, DAVID
RAMOS ALUTIZ, IKER
MORENO ALCARAZ, ANDONI
GARATE GOMEZ, IKER
DIAZ AZUABARRENA, ANDONI
VALGAÑON IRIARTE, IGNACIO
UBARRETXENA PEREIRA, GANIX NOEL
DEL ARCO ZUMARRAGA, MIKEL
ARAMBURU ELUSTONDO, IBAN
OLARRA GALARDI, GONZALO
LOPEZ-TAPIA GUZMAN, GUILLERMO
PABLO LIMIA, CARLOS
DEL RIO ZARANDONA, ANDER
MARTIARENA CALVETE, HUGO
ELGORRIAGA ZABALA, PABLO
SUAREZ CAPEROS, GARIKOITZ
SAGASTIBELTZA ELOLA, URKO
ZEBERIO AGIRRESAROBE, AITZOL
RIAÑO GUTIERREZ, IKER
IDIAKEZ BARKAIZTEGI, IÑIGO
GONZALEZ DIAZ, ALBERTO
VERGARA GARCIA, LUIS
BURGOS VEGA, AITOR
APELLANIZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
ANDREASEN —, SANTIAGO
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ARES
OTXOA GARMENDIA, GAIZKA
ITURBE ALUSTIZA, JON
LOITI VITORIA, ELLANDE
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, PABLO
BELLOSO AUSIN, PATXI
ANDRES KURTA, PABLO SEBASTIAN
OCHOA MOYANO, ALEJANDRO
HURTADO DE MENDOZA AZAOLA, JAVIER
ORTEGA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN, FERNANDO
GABIRONDO OLAZABAL, YON
LOSA GARCIA, PABLO
URIGOITIA ERTZILURRUTI, OIER
GONJAR ARIAS, NESTOR
GARAITA ZURIKARAI, ANTON
CADARSO ARRIOLA, IÑAKI
ARNAZ TRIGOS, JOSE LUIS
FERNANDES PIRES, DANIEL
ASTIGARRAGA RUIZ, YERAI
GARCIA AMOROS, AITOR
CALNEGGIA , CRISTIAN
MEMBRILLERA JANEIRO, ION
ORTEGA ESCUREDO, JAIME
ALABA TRUEBA, IÑAKI
LUQUIN MARTINEZ, OSCAR
IRIONDO ARAGONES, JON
FIGUERA MATA, ROBERTO
BESANCE GASCUE, ASIER
LARZABAL CASTILLA, JUAN
PEÑA MILLAN, OIER
PUENTE GOBANTES, CARLOS
MARTINEZ-ALLONA ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE, JOSE ANTONIO
ARIZMENDI BUINO, FRANCISCO DE XABIER
ISASI MARTIN, SERGIO
RODRIGUEZ MORO, AXEL
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, GORKA
HURTADO PATIÑO, DAVID
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, JON
DIEZ AIZPURU, RUBEN
GOÑI GIL, ANDER
URIARTE GARBISU, RICARDO
CORTAJARENA GARAMENDI, BORJA
SIERRA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
SERRANO BLASCO, ALFONSO
GARCIA MURGA, FRAN
GONZALEZ DE GARIBAY ABASOLO, CARLOS
RUIZ PLAZA, ASIER
GARZON HERNANDEZ, ODEI
MARURI LOPEZ DE URALDE, ASIER
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, DAVID
ARAMBURU AÑORGA, URKO
BERNAOLA OTEIZA, JOKIN
VIEDMA GARCIA, HUGO GONZALO
COLMENERO OCIO, IÑIGO
GARCIA EXTREMIANA, DANIEL
IRUIN ZORZANO, MARKEL
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE RUIZ DE ZARATE, GORKA
URANGA LARA, MARTIN
GALARZA PEÑA, FERNANDO
CALAVIA IRIARTE, URKO
MINTEGI ATUTXA, JOSU
LEAL LORENZ, GUILLERMO
URRUTIA IRAZABALBEITIA, EGOITZ
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, JUAN FRANCISCO
TERAN MUSONS, JORGE
DELGADO HERRARTE, IÑIGO
GONZALEZ CARANCA, IGOR
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO JOSE
VALLEJOS PALOMARES, PATXI
TATO INFANTE, EKAITZ
MASSOT OJANGUREN, JAIME
ARANBURU MINTXERO, ARITZ
ALKORTA LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA, IÑAKI
RIVADULLA ARANO, IBON
GARCIA MARTIN , ANGEL
HERRERO ALVAREZ, DIEGO
ROA MENOYO, IÑIGO
VIVO ANDREU, LOT
ANSOLEAGA PARDO, XABIER
FERNANDEZ ROMAN, UNAI
GARNICA GARCIA, MARIO
ECHARRI LATORRE, BORJA
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IÑIGO
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, JON
GANGOITI ETXEBARRIA, UNAI
ALEGRIA VIDAL-ABARCA, JUAN
ETXARRI LORENZO, EKHI
LIZARRAGA TAZON, GOTZON
ISASI VELASCO, ENRIQUE
GORBEÑA GARCIA, JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, IÑIGO
JAUREGI DE LAS FUENTES, JOKIN
PASCUAL HERVAS, EDUARDO
VALLEJO CASTRILLO, ENRIQUE
USABIAGA QUEREJETA, JOSU
BENITO RAMOS, EDUARDO
ALDECOA MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
PEDROSA CHAMORRO, CARLOS
DIEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR
ORCASITAS LACA, IBON
SEVILLANO CARRILLO, JORGE
ASTIAZARAN IRAOLA, IGNACIO
CHAMORRO PORRAS, JUAN ANTONIO
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, IÑIGO
ALVAREZ DE MON REZOLA, IGNACIO
LOPEZ ZAMORANO, ANDONI
RASCON GARCIA, ALBERTO
CALONGE ZAMARREÑO, IÑAKI
RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI URDANGARIN, ROBERTO
URIZAR MUGURUZA, DIEGO
OSTOLAZA ANTELO, JON
DE KEYSER DE EGUIA, CHRISTIAN
UGARTETXE CASADO, JON
LARRAMENDI CHAIR, AITOR
PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
RONCERO GONZALEZ, YON MIKEL
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JON
CASTRO SOLANA, ALVARO
PEREZ MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY ROMO, JUAN
GUTIERREZ- BARQUIN ORIA, DAVID
EZPELETA URQUIJO, JOSEBA
SAEZ DE MOREDA RIVAS, AITOR
ISASI ARRIETA, JULEN
URIARTE SABIN, CARLOS
DIEZ RUIZ, JULEN
GUTIERREZ CALVETE, IKER
TENA PIDAL, DIEGO
BERASALUCE OLEA, XABIER
URIONAGUENA ARTAETXEBARRIA, IÑAKI
TAMAYO DE PAULA, ROBERTO
PORTU ZULOAGA, MARKEL
AMIEVA BOLINAGA, IMANOL
FRAILE SAN LUIZ, DAVID
LASSO DE LA VEGA MONTERO, IÑIGO
POZA BUENO, NICOLAS
MASA GARCIA, DAVID
PARDO ISASI, GONZALO
PEÑA SOTO, JESUS
ERAUSKIN ALIJOSTES, JON
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR
MONEO PELLITERO, JAVIER
DE LA CALLE DE LA CALLE, GUILLERMO
VENTUREIRA IRIZAR, IÑIGO
DORRONSORO ITURRIOZ, AITOR
LOIDI IRAOLA, IMANOL
COSTOYA ZAPIAIN, ANDER
LOPEZ-GIL PEREZ, ALVARO
OTXOA PLAGARO, AITOR
DIAZ URTURI, YERAY
DIAZ URTURI, CHRISTIAN
GUTIERREZ GUEVARA, IÑAKI
DEL HOYO GALLEGO, RAUL
RUIZ HERNANDEZ, JON
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, BORJA
AXPE GUTIERREZ, IKER
LAZARO ABAD, ROBERTO
URBINA VILLAPUN, RAMON
MARTINEZ SUSAETA, GERARDO
GONZALEZ LIZARRITURRI, EDUARDO
GONZALEZ TOBALINA, ANDER
GONZALEZ ARDILA, RUBEN
MARCOS SAN MARTIN, MIKEL
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
BASTERRA HORMAECHEA, DIEGO
ANUNCIBAY ANDRES, CARLOS
DE JUANA ALVAREZ, HUGO
GARCIA SAEZ DE ARREGUI, JOSEBA
CALLEJA MORENO, AGUSTIN
COCHO ERAUSKIN, ENDIKA
GONZALEZ LANDA, AITOR
ARREGUI GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL
VILA YARNOZ, ADRIAN
LANA GOMEZ DE SEGURA, MIKEL
RAFAEL BARRERO, ALBERTO
ESNAOLA MARCOS, DIDAKA
FONFRIA ALONSO, IÑIGO
HERNANDEZ BERLANGA, UNAI
REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, JAVIER
IRIARTE MENDIOLA, IÑAKI
LOPEZ PARDO, VICTOR
ARTETA GUTIERREZ, ASIER
BERISTAIN GONZALEZ, ALVARO
MENDIETA DE LA RICA, JORGE
ARTECHE BELTRAN DE HEREDIA, EKAITZ
VALENCIA RIANCHO, ALBERTO
SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI, JON
URIARTE MACAZAGA, KOLDO
NOGUERAS GASTON, ARITZ
ZAPIRAIN MERCADER, ARITZ
GIRALDA ROJAS, JONATAN
LOPETEGI LABAIEN, IÑIGO
TXERTUDI GARDOKI, IÑAKI
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, VALENTIN
MARTIN MUÑOZ, JOSU
ZALAKAIN BENGOA, IMANOL
MARTIN AYALA, ALBERTO
GARCIA SAYAR, ALBERTO
CABALLERO MORENO, ENEKO
VIGALONDO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
MELERO SANZ, JOSE ANGEL
ESTAVILLO FERNANDEZ, IÑAKI
DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN, JESUS
ORTEGA DORRONSORO, ERIK
AMOR RABANEDO, RUBEN
SAEZ DE BURUAGA IRIONDO, IÑIGO
LAREO UNZAGA, GAIZKA
RODRIGUEZ CASADO, JORGE
CARTON VEGA, JOSE MIGUEL
NAVARRO BUSTO, JUAN CARLOS
POZA FRESNILLO, JOSE LUIS
MARTINEZ SOLIS, SAUL
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IBAN
GOMEZ-IGLESIAS ROSON, ANGEL
VIDAL-ABARCA MARTINEZ DE PISON, ALFONSO
POZA BUENO, ANDRES
IRIONDO ATXA, IÑAKI
DUQUE PRADELLS, HECTOR
GALARZA ARRANZ, ALFREDO
ARANES USANDIZAGA, JORGE
DE MIGUEL SARRAGA, RUBEN
GONZALEZ OYARBIDE, MARKEL
SAEZ DE MOREDA SAN JUAN, ENDAITZ
GOMEZ SALVADOR, JOSE
ESPINOSA MORO, JAIME
IBARGUTXI INSAUSTI, JOSEBA
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, JOSEBA
VARGAS MOLINUEVO, ENRIQUE
BLANCO BERREGUI, FRANCISCO JOSE
TARONCHER GARCIA, MARIANO
GONZALEZ ATORRASAGASTI, UNAI
URIARTE GARBISU, IGNACIO
FERNANDEZ LOZON DE CANTELMI, NICOLAS
CIRIQUIAIN ITURRIAGAGOITIA, MARIANO
MURUA MORENO, ASIER
DORADO ARNAEZ, JAVIER
ALONSO IZQUIERDO, EDUARDO
MARTINEZ MIGUEL, ANGEL
DIAZ MANTILLA, FRANKLIN
LOZANO PINEDO, SERGIO
SANCHEZ PEREZ, PABLO
SOTO GONZALEZ, JAVIER
ACHA PALACIOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
OCHOA DE ZUAZOLA RAMOS, DAVID
MONTOYA CORCUERA, IÑIGO
MORAZA PEREZ, ANDER
ALEGRIA VIDAL-ABARCA, GONZALO
VEGA GONZALEZ, JON
ITURRALDE ALDASORO, AITOR
GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
GUERRA GARCIA, ALVARO
LANCHAS ECEIZA, IRAITZ
DIAZ DIAZ, ANDRES ESTEBAN
FERNANDEZ-SHAW CORRALES, CARLOS
OLAZABAL EZCURDIA, JOSU
LOPEZ-LANCHARES VIEJO, OSCAR
CERVO PAJARES, IBAN
ACEITUNO VARAS, JONATHAN
PAJARES GARCIA, MIKEL
AGUIRRE PEREZ, DANI
ALFONSO SAEZ, KOLDO
APERRIBAY ECHAVE, IGNACIO
BABON URBINA, JOSE MANUEL
ALVEAR OSTOLAZA, DAVID
AGUIRRE ERASO, AITOR
FERNANDEZ CASTRESANA, ENDIKA
TRIJUEQUE ARES, MIKEL
ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ (Guipúzcoa), ANGEL
RUEDA BIDAURRAZAGA, AITOR
DE LA PARRA ARRUABARRENA, RAMON
ETXARRI JUANES, MIKEL
TOBILLAS JUNGUITU, ASIER
COVELO PAVON, AITOR
ROBLEDO PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
IGLESIAS OTXANDATEGI, JOSU
GONZALEZ VENTURA, ANTONIO
TAIBO HERNANDEZ, XABIER
MONTES CALLE, DIEGO
CANTERO CARBAJAL, DAVID
SAMORA ROMERO, IGNACIO
GASTEARENA ANTON, GORKA
GRIJALBA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
ANGULO COTARELO, IGNACIO
MARTIARENA RUCANCIO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
HUERTA ELUSTEGUI, JUAN LUIS
PALMA CASTRO, HECTOR
ANCIN ARANGUREN, JAVIER
JIMENEZ CALVO, GAIZKA
ITURRALDE ALDASORO, IÑIGO
INSAUSTI FRUTOS, YON
IBARRETXE GALLASTEGI, MIKEL
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, IÑIGO
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, JAVIER
SAGUES OLASAGASTI, BORJA
ZABALETA IBARZABAL, IGOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO
ARCOS MANZANO, ERIK
GARCIA SERRADILLA, IÑIGO
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, SANTI
LOPETEGI CAMARERO-NUÑE., MATTIN
ZABALEGUI GONZALEZ, IÑIGO
EGAÑA ROBLEDO, BEÑAT
APERRIBAY GARCIA-EIZAGA, MIGUEL
DEL RIO RENOBALES, ASIER
BLANCO DE LA PEÑA, LAIN
ARBONIES SETAS, IÑIGO
BARBUDO CASTILLO, RAMON
HERRERO FERNANDEZ, JUAN
CARRAL CASANUEVA, GONZALO
MARQUINEZ PUENTE, DANIEL
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, AITOR
LOPEZ ARNAIZ, ALBERTO
RELLOSO MENDIVE, IÑIGO
GARCIA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, BRIAN
MARTINEZ SAA, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, BREIXO
LOPEZ TALAVERA, ALVARO
BERMEJO ASENSIO, EVARISTO
URRETAVIZCAYA VELAZ, XABIER
CAROU AISA, VICTOR
GONCALVES MONTEIRO, DAVID TIAGO
ECHEVERRIA SANTESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO
EMPARANZA AROSTEGUI, RUBEN
IRIGOYEN INDABURU, TXEMA
MARTIN PAZOS, EDUARDO
BLANCO PEREIRO, ALVARO
OJER MAÑOSO, IKER
ZALDUA IÑARGA, JON
AUZMENDI LIZARRALDE, JOSE FELIPE
AMPUDIA FERNANDEZ, IGOR
URBIOLA AGUIRRE, ION
MARTINEZ ARRANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VILORIA MUGA, AITOR
GARCIA VELASCO, ENRIQUE
YAGÜES IZUZQUIZA, GUILLERMO
ESTEBANEZ ANTON, JOSE CARLOS
IMAZ LUQUE, PABLO
BARRIOS RICO, MIGUEL
MONTOYA INFANTES, JOSE ANTONIO
ICETA PAGOLA, JOSE MARIA
LINAZASORO CUENCA, JULEN
MEAZA CORCUERA MEAZA CORCUERA, OLIVER
MARTINEZ RICO, JON
ECHANIZ ARRESE, JAVIER
LOPEZ AGUIRRE, JAVIER
GOMEZ DE SEGURA CORRES, HECTOR
BERRIO ALDASORO, JAKES
MARTIN LOPEZ DE AGUILETA, RAUL
PEREX SANTOS, LUIS
ARCOS LICEAGA, JUAN CARLOS
MARTIARENA RUCANDIO, JUAN IGNACIO
SALVADOR EMEZABAL, FELIX
AGUILERA TORRES, RUBEN
LARRAÑAGA YURRITA, MANEX
LOPETEGUI LABAYEN, XABIER
GOLDARACENA PRADO, GONZALO
ZABALETA JIMENEZ, JON
LIZARAZU UGALDE, MIKEL
ZUÑIGA PALACIO, ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IBON
MARTIN OTAÑO, MIKEL
GIL PALOMO, IÑAKI
GARCIA PEREDA, AIDER
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ALVARO
PORTABALES FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
GASTAKA GAMBOA, JULEN
DAÑOBEITIA HERNANDEZ, XABIER
LARIZGOITIA EXTREMIANA, IÑIGO
GREGORIO ESNAL, JOSE LUIS
MONTALBAN ERRASTI, ANDER
HERNANDO BERNAL, SERGIO
RAPOSO BANDE, FERNANDO
LOPEZ-LANCHARES RUBIO, RICARDO
LOIZAGA MENDOZA, GUILLERMO
GONZALEZ DE ZARATE LOPEZ, ERIZ
ECHETO GOIZUETA, LUIS
ZUBERO ALVAREZ DE EULATE, UNAI
GONZALEZ BENITO, RUBEN
ESCALANTE BLANCO, ENEKO
DIAZ ECHARRI, IOSU
PARRONDO GONZALEZ, OSCAR
IZETA ANZA, AITOR
PEREZ JAYO, ALEJANDRO
URBISTONDO USANDIZAGA, GONZALO
CORCOSTEGUI ALBERDI, IÑIGO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, XABIER
MOSQUERA GOROSTIDI, JAVIER
AROSTEGUI ITURRIAGA, NICOLAS
DIEZ LOPEZ, MIKEL
LOPEZ-DAVALILLO MATUTE, SANTIAGO
DIAZ CAMACHO, DANIEL
BARRENECHEA MUGURUZA, ASIS
ESNAL GASTESI, IOKIN
MELERO LOPEZ, JORGE
MAKOAGA BALADO, IGOR
ANDEREZ URIARTE, KOLDO
SANCHEZ FALIATO, ANGEL
MUÑOZ GARCIA, ADRIAN
ACEDO CID, ASIER
DIEZ BUSTO, IGNACIO
PINILLA GARCIA, DAVID
MONTERO GORDILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, JOSE MANUEL
GONZALEZ VENTURA, EMILIO
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JESUS ELIAS
SOUTO GARCIA, JOSE ALFREDO
SANCHEZ MANIEGA, GORKA
BUSTAMNATE LETONA, RUBEN
ORTEGA SANTAMARIA, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ PICABEA, MARKEL
SAN MIGUEL ISLA, JORGE
LOPEZ LARREA, JORGE
ZAPIAIN ZABALEGUI, ANDER
BUSTAMANTE LARREA, ANDER
SUESCUN GONZALEZ, OSCAR
MUNGIA ZULOAGA, XABIER
OURO SANCHEZ, JOSEBA
SUDUPE COMENDADOR, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ BALANZATEGUI, KEVIN
FERNANDEZ DE MUNIAIN UGARTE, ENEKO
CABRERA VEGA, DAILOS
MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA CALLEJA, IÑIGO
ZUBIA CENDOYA, OIER
ROIBAS TELLA, JOSE MANUEL
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARIKANO, XABIER
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JAVIER
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID
MACIAS MATE, POLENTZI
CERERO EGUIDAZU, BORJA
GUIJARRUBIA ANTON, VICTOR
TEJIDO PRIETO, CARLOS
GARNICA AZOFRA, MIGUEL
PEREZ FREJO, PEDRO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
LASQUIBAR TORQUEMADA, JUAN
GARTZIA AGIRRE, HUNTZ
ZUAZU MARTIN, HARITZ
DIAZ ZARCO, AITOR
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MOLINUEVO DONCEL, LUIS
MUÑIZ VILLALON, OSCAR
BELDARRAIN SUAREZ, IÑAKI
IZQUIERDO LOPEZ DE ARROYABE, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ YEREGUI, IKER
ESCOBERO LOPEZ DE ARROYABE, AGUSTIN
BALDERO PEREZ DE BURGOS, ARTURO
GONZALEZ MORQUILLAS, SATURNINO
OYARZUN AGUILAR, RAUL
BADIA TAPIA, ENEKOITZ
AGUADO MARTINEZ, OIER
MOLS ALCORTA, PABLO
MUNIOZGUREN ESPIÑO, BINGEN
ROMO ESPIÑO, GORKA
CAMPAÑA CORPAS, EMILIO
ARANBURU ETXEBESTE, ARKAITZ
ZURINAGA GALLEGO, COSME
VILALLONGA GORTAZAR, EDUARDO
VAZQUEZ DOTRAS, JUAN
COLINA ANDRES, RODRIGO
ZUBIAGA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
PALACIO DEL RIO, JON
URGOITIA TERAN, IGOR
EZCURRA ZUFIA, MIGUEL
ZUFIA ALVAREZ, JORGE
GARCIA CHAVARRI, RICARDO
MEGINO MARQINEZ, IVAN
ELORDUIZAPATARIETXE INTXAURBE, XABIER
MANCISIDOR SUNSUNDEGUI, IGNACIO
BLANCO ORTIZ, ANDONI
ROMO ZULAIKA, UNAI
RUIZ DE AZUA OCHOA DE RETANA, NICOLAS
EXPOSITO TAVORA, IGNACIO
GARCIA GARCIA, IVAN
TOLOSA AIZPURUA, JON
ZUBIAGA ARANA, PEDRO
EPELDE CARRILLO, JOSEBA
SAEZ ZORRILLA, ALBERTO
MATARREDONA MARTIN, CARLOS
TORRECILLA SESMA, IÑIGO
GARCIA CONDE, GASPAR
INORIZA BAÑALES, JORGE
ESTURO IGLESIAS, XABIER
FERRAGUT MARTINEZ, EDU
ULIARTE QUINTANILLA, ASIER
LAMARAIN RIVAS, ENEKO
RUEDA IBARRETA, GORKA
MOSTAJO OLLO, MIKEL
ETXEBARRIA GARMENDIA, MIKEL
IBARGUTXI OTERMIN, ANTTON
GARCIA DE ANDOIN REINA, IGOR
LUJAMBIO RIPA, BEÑAT
CHICHARRO ECHEVERRI, EDUARDO
MANZANO UGARTE, XABIER
UGARTEMENDIA GOENAGA, LUAR
DIEZ AIZPURU, DANIEL
ARRUTI GONZALEZ, GORKA
LOSA GARCIA, ALVARO
AGIRRE GARCIA, IMANOL
AGIRRE SALABERRIA, IBAI
PONCE LOPEZ, HODEI
AUZMENDI DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDI, PAUL
FERNANDEZ ANGULO, ANGEL
ITURBE URRESOLA, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IKER
LOPEZ LARRAÑETA, JOSE JAVIER
ESCALANTE SANCHEZ, ALVARO
PEREZ DEL POZO, JORGE
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBER
CENDOYA ETXEBERRIA, JUAN
AZNAR ALONSO, ALEJANDRO
ALTUNA IRAZOLA, BEÑAT
GARMENDIA LASHERAS, JUAN IGNACIO
NOVOA PEREIRA, OSCAR
ECHEVERRIA ZARRANZ, JON
MERINO SAN MILLAN, GORKA
GABILONDO BERNAL, JON
HERRERA GALLARRETA, ADRIAN
MIGUEL ALONSO, JOSEBA
ALONSO JIMENEZ, JORGE
GALAZ DE MIGUEL, JAIME
LOSA VILLANUEVA , RAUL
ORTIZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
BLANCO VILLULLAS, GAIZKA
ROJO VARAS, GORKA
GOICOECHEA HUEGES, JULEN ARMAND
MORAGA RAMIREZ, ARITZ
DIEZ ALVAREZ, JULIO
SALVATIERRA RUEDA, EDUARDO
ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDRE
GUTIERREZ SALVADOR, IZAN
LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANGEL
POZA DOCE, JOSU
PELADO BERNARDO, DAVID
ALLENDE ALVARO, FERNANDO
PEÑA GONDRA, GONTZAL
CASADO CASUSO, MARCOS
ARAGUNDE LANDIN, PABLO
GARCIA TEJADA, RAUL
MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA, JOSE JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ DE ACHA, AITOR
BARAMBONES MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
DIAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, ENRIQUE
VELASCO CUEZVA, JAVIER
LAIÑO SABORIDO, PABLO
MARTIN LOPEZ, FERNANDO
URIARTE LOPEZ, MIKEL
ANGULO AYALA, JUANAN
FERNANDEZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, JOSEBA
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ DIAZ DE CERIO, ASIER
GRANDE NAVARRO, DANI
CLAVO MARTIN, IKER
GARCIA SAENZ, IÑAKI
CABO DINTEN, ERNESTO
GARCIA DURAN, EKAITZ
CLAVO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
JARAS GARCIA, IVAN
FERNANDEZ CUEZVA, ADRIAN
REBOLLO FUENTES, PEDRO
HERRERO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
URIARTE FERNANDEZ, AITOR
REDONDO LARRINAGA, JON
MARTINEZ SUAGA, JON
RECIO SANZ, JORGE
CUENCA HERNANDEZ, MARIO
REMIRO QUINTANA, JAVIER
GONZALEZ TOBALINA, PAUL
GRAVALOS FERNANDEZ, IKER
GARCIA MORANTE, OSCAR
GONZALO SAN MIGUEL, JESUS MARIA
GOMEZ GUEVARA, F.JAVIER