I Prueba Circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Alevin - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 PABLO ESCUDERO / IGNACIO VAZQUEZ
 
    PABLO ESCUDERO / IGNACIO VAZQUEZ   6-2 6-7 10-7
Viernes 21 - 18:00
 
ENOL VILLA / JULEN RAFAEL
 
      ENOL VILLA / JULEN RAFAEL  
 
       
 
 
  PABLO ESCUDERO / IGNACIO VAZQUEZ

 
6-1 6-0
Sábado 22 - 10:00
ENOL VILLA / JULEN RAFAEL PREVIA A
      8 RAMON DE AREITIO / IŃIGO EIZAGUIRRE      
    BYE   W.O Enfermedad
Viernes 21 - 18:00
     
RAMON DE AREITIO / IŃIGO EIZAGUIRRE    
      MARKEL ETXEBERRIA / GUILLERMO PEREZ
   
PABLO ESCUDERO / IGNACIO VAZQUEZ
6-0 6-1
Domingo 23 - 09:00
   
   
       
   
      4 JORGE GARCIA / KOLDO OCHANDIANO
   
    GABRIEL TABOADA / PEDRO SANCHEZ-RUIZ   6-0 6-0
Viernes 21 - 18:00
   
JORGE GARCIA / KOLDO OCHANDIANO    
      GABRIEL TABOADA / PEDRO SANCHEZ-RUIZ      
       
     
  GABRIEL TABOADA / PEDRO SANCHEZ-RUIZ

 
6-2 6-2
JORGE GARCIA / KOLDO OCHANDIANO PREVIA B
      6 DIEGO ARENAZA / JAIME PANERA  
 
    BYE   W.O Enfermedad
Viernes 21 - 20:00
 
 
DIEGO ARENAZA / JAIME PANERA    
      JAIME SOROA / LUCAS MARTINEZ
   
PABLO ESCUDERO / IGNACIO VAZQUEZ
6-4 6-3
Domingo 23 - 18:00
   
   
       
   
      JON OLIVAS / MATEO SAEZ
   
    PEIO OCHANDIANO / DANIEL BILBAO   6-4 7-6
Viernes 21 - 19:00
   
JON OLIVAS / MATEO SAEZ    
      5 PEIO OCHANDIANO / DANIEL BILBAO  
 
       
 
 
  PEIO OCHANDIANO / DANIEL BILBAO
6-4 6-4
Sábado 22 - 10:00
 
6-1 6-2
Sábado 22 - 10:00
JON ALVAREZ / JAVIER HERVAS PREVIA C
      FELIPE ARTOLA / NICOLAS GALLEGO      
    FELIPE ARTOLA / NICOLAS GALLEGO   6-0 6-1
Viernes 21 - 18:00
     
JON ALVAREZ / JAVIER HERVAS    
      3 JON ALVAREZ / JAVIER HERVAS
   
       
   
PABLO CALVO / LUIS ZAMANILLO
6-2 7-5
Domingo 23 - 10:00
   
   
      JORGE NOVELLA / FERNANDO EGUIREUN
   
    LUCAS ARTIACH / BRUNO ARANA   6-1 6-2
Viernes 21 - 18:00
   
JORGE NOVELLA / FERNANDO EGUIREUN    
      7 LUCAS ARTIACH / BRUNO ARANA      
       
     
  PABLO CALVO / LUIS ZAMANILLO
6-1 6-0
Sábado 22 - 11:00
 
6-0 6-2
Sábado 22 - 10:00
PABLO HERMOSA / LEOPOLDO SANCHEZ PREVIA D
      PABLO CALVO / LUIS ZAMANILLO  
 
    PABLO CALVO / LUIS ZAMANILLO   6-2 5-7 11-9
Viernes 21 - 19:00
 
 
PABLO HERMOSA / LEOPOLDO SANCHEZ
      2 PABLO HERMOSA / LEOPOLDO SANCHEZ


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos