II Prueba Circuito Vasco de Menores
Categoría: Infantil - Género: Femenina

Final C.
Semis C.
Cuartos C.
 
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
               
      1 ALEJANDRO CALVO / IVAN PEREZ
    BYE  
ALEJANDRO CALVO / IVAN PEREZ
      BYE  
       
 
  ANER CARDAÑO / IKER MARCE
WO
 
6/0 6/1
Sábado 1 - 17:30
ALEJANDRO CALVO / IVAN PEREZ
      JAVIER VILLADANGOS / IKER EGUSQUIZAGA    
    ANER CARDAÑO / IKER MARCE   6/0 6/0
Viernes 30 - 20:00
PADEL AND GOL
   
JAVIER VILLADANGOS / IKER EGUSQUIZAGA  
      ANER CARDAÑO / IKER MARCE
 
ANDER SANCHEZ / DANEL SANTOS
6/0 6/1
Domingo 2 - 13:00
   
6/1 6/2
Domingo 2 - 11:45
ALEJANDRO CALVO / IVAN PEREZ
       
   
      4 ETHAN PETREÑAS / EKAITZ GOROSTIAGA
   
    BYE   WO
Sábado 1 - 11:45
   
ETHAN PETREÑAS / EKAITZ GOROSTIAGA    
      BEÑAT GONZALEZ / UNAX ORIBE      
       
     
  ANDER SANCHEZ / DANEL SANTOS
WO
 
3/6 6/4 7/6
Sábado 1 - 17:30
IÑAKI ALVAREZ DE EULATE / ILLAN GALLO  
      IÑAKI ALVAREZ DE EULATE / ILLAN GALLO  
 
    ANDER SANCHEZ / DANEL SANTOS   6/3 6/4
Sábado 1 - 11:45
 
 
IÑAKI ALVAREZ DE EULATE / ILLAN GALLO
 
      ANDER SANCHEZ / DANEL SANTOS
 
ANDER SANCHEZ / DANEL SANTOS
6/4 6/0
Domingo 2 - 16:30
   
6/2 6/1
Domingo 2 - 16:30
ALEJANDRO CALVO / IVAN PEREZ
       
 
      AIMAR ERRANDONEA / XABIER ARRIETA
 
    AIMAR ERRANDONEA / XABIER ARRIETA   6/0 6/0
Sábado 1 - 11:45
 
UNAI MELLADO / ANDRES POZA
.
      UNAI MELLADO / ANDRES POZA  
.
       
 
.
  LUCAS ESCUDERO / BOSCO GALLEGO
6/2 6/2
Sábado 1 - 16:30
 
6/3 6/2
Sábado 1 - 17:30
NEL OLIVAR / EKHI ETXARRI
.
      LUCAS ESCUDERO / BOSCO GALLEGO    
.
    LUCAS ESCUDERO / BOSCO GALLEGO   6/0 6/0
Sábado 1 - 13:00
   
.
NEL OLIVAR / EKHI ETXARRI  
.
      3 NEL OLIVAR / EKHI ETXARRI
 
.
       
 
.
LUCAS ESCUDERO / BOSCO GALLEGO
7/5 7/5
Domingo 2 - 13:00
   
6/2 6/3
Domingo 2 - 11:45
NEL OLIVAR / EKHI ETXARRI
      MARKEL AMENABAR / MARCOS HUICI
 
    AITOR GARCIA / ALEX GONZALEZ   WO
Sábado 1 - 11:45
 
 
      AITOR GARCIA / ALEX GONZALEZ    
       
   
  AITOR GARCIA / ALEX GONZALEZ

 
6/2 6/1
Sábado 1 - 19:45
EKAITZ TATO / AIMAR LOPEZ
      BYE  
    BYE  
 
EKAITZ TATO / AIMAR LOPEZ
      2 EKAITZ TATO / AIMAR LOPEZ


Cabezas de serie
Pos Pareja Puntos
1
ALEJANDRO CALVO / IVAN PEREZ
7.046
2
EKAITZ TATO / AIMAR LOPEZ
6.018
3
NEL OLIVAR / EKHI ETXARRI
4.395
4
ETHAN PETREÑAS / EKAITZ GOROSTIAGA
4.238