Rankings

 

Ranking
MASTER

 


Masculino Femenino

Fecha de Actualización: viernes, 14 de junio de 2024


Posición Jugador Puntos
URIARTE GAY, JAIME
ARANGUREN FUERTES, IÑAKI
CAÑETE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, JULEN
BERGARECHE ZULOAGA, JAIME
BLANCO DORAO, AGER
ABAD ORIVE, DANIEL
BARANDARAIN ECHAVARREN, BORJA
PEREZ MONJE, UNAI
GUTIEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA
GABILONDO BERNAL, LANDER
ECHARRI LEIVA, PEDRO
MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
ZUMETA AZKARATE, ANDONI
ZULUAGA URIBIARTE, GORKA
CABO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
MUNIOZGUREN ESPIÑO, BINGEN
MAÑERO CERVO, LUCAS
BLANCO DORAO, MIKEL
DIEZ RUIZ, GONZALO
AMADOZ IÑARRAIRAEGUI, PABLO
GARAYO LANA, ALEX JR.
AZALDEGI LAKUNTZA, JON
LEGARDA MARAURI, UNAI
EGIDO CABALLERO, MIGUEL
PEREZ MONJE, IVAN
ZEBERIO AGIRRESAROBE, AITZOL
MATADOR GARCIA DE VINUESA, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA RUIZ DE EGUINO, IKER
OTAMENDI BERRUETA, IÑIGO
LOPEZ CATALAN, AIMAR
LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
DIEZ RUIZ, JULEN
JORQUERA NAVARRO, ANDER
LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, JON ARITZ
ZABALA MUGICA, IÑIGO
HORMAETXE URIGUEN, ALEXANDER
AIERBE OIARZABAL, MIKEL
AGUDO VALVERDE, LANDER
LASA OTEGUI, GORKA
GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID
ATXEGA ARRUTI, MIKEL
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JULEN
UGARTE AÑORGA, JOSU
DE PABLO FERNANDEZ, ANDER
NIETO LASHERAS, BORJA
CASAS CUEVAS, JAVIER
LUENGO MEDIAVILLA, IÑIGO
ROSELLO TORRUBIA, RAMON
ARETXAGA TUBET, ADRIAN
CALZADA ARANJUELO, CARLOS IÑIGO
GARCIA MURGA, FRAN
CELARAIN NIETO, IÑAKI
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, ALAYN
LOITI VITORIA, ELLANDE
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, BEÑAT
DE LA CABA BELLIDO, JUAN LUIS
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARIKANO, XABIER
FRANCO GARAIZABAL, GONZALO
VIVO ANDREU, LOT
FRAILE SAN LUIS, DAVID
SUAREZ CAPEROS, GARIKOITZ
LOPEZ MADRID, EDER
SANTOS FERNANDEZ, MIKEL
ASTIAZARAN DE MIGUEL, XABIER
FUENTE MOLINA, IVAN
SERRES MARTINEZ, GONZALO
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, GORKA
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ENEKO
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, IÑIGO
SAGARDIA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ BALANZATEGUI, KEVIN
REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA, ARKAITZ
ETXARRI LORENZO, EKHI
RABANERA MARTINEZ DE PISÓN, MANUEL
FANO ALVAREZ, BORJA
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, ALFREDO
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, JON
CRESPO MILLAN, ADRIAN
ANSOLEAGA PARDO, XABIER
DIAZ-TERAN PAÑEDA, GONZALO
IBARLOZA BURGAÑA, ARITZ
ALDECOA MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
CAROU AISA, VICTOR
ECHARRI LATORRE, BORJA
ORTEGA DORRONSORO, ERIK
LACABEX BERNAOLA, ALVARO
ZUAZUA AOSTRI, OIER
RAMOS BILBAO, UNAI
TXERTUDI GAZTELU, IKER
GOROSPE DIAZ, JAIME
LUJUA AIESTA, MIKEL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
ANSA ELOLA, XABIER
MEMBRILLERA JANEIRO, ION
GARCIA DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS
RUIZ IRIZAR, JON
EGUSQUIZAGA TOVAR, IKER
MAIZ DEL RIO, AITOR
SANCHEZ PLACES, ANGEL
DIAZ URTURI, CHRISTIAN
EIZAGUIRRE ESPAÑOL, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IÑIGO
GALLEGO URIBE, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, PABLO
MAGALLANES LOZANO, AITOR
ECHARRI LEIVA, IÑIGO
URDIAIN SOLANO, JOSE
GOMEZ VILLASANTE, UNAI
GONZALEZ CARANCA, IGOR
ETXEBARRIA GARMENDIA, MIKEL
RAPOSO BANDE, FERNANDO
VALLEJOS PALOMARES, PATXI
GONZALEZ AMEZTOY, IÑIGO
BARRUTIETA TELLERIA, IKER
SAGUES OLASAGASTI, BORJA
GASPAR HERNANDEZ, LANDER
ALDAVE ZABALETA, PABLO
GABILONDO BERNAL, JON
ROMO ESPIÑO, GORKA
MARTIARENA CALVETE, ADRIAN
VARGAS MOLINUEVO, ENRIQUE
PRIETO ORTIZ, ALAIN
PRIETO ARGARATE, XABIER
PRADERA HORMAECHEA, GUILLERMO
UGARTETXE CASADO, JON
HERNANDO BERNAL, DAVID
MENDIETA DE LA RICA, JORGE
TUDURI ASCAITURRIETA, PAUL
GOGENOLA GOYENAGA, KOLDO
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO JOSE
SUQUIA LARRONDO, GONZALO
CID MARTINEZ, MIKEL
BELMONTE CAMPO, JOSE ANTONIO
ZABALA ELORTEGUI, GONTZAL
BOVEDILLA EGUSKIZA, JULEN
BELLOSO AUSIN, PATXI
REVILLA GARCIA, REINALDO
URRUTIA ROMAÑA, URKO
OTEO GORBEA, IGNACIO
GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
BECERRA GUTIERREZ, IBON
EZKURDIA IRASTORZA, URKO
ARRIETA ZAPIRAIN, ANDER
BRADLEY ZAPIAIN, MICHAEL
ZABALA MENDIA, KEPA
NOBLE IRURUETA, HODEI
LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
OCHOTORENA PAGOLA, AITOR
ELEXPURU SAENZ, JORGE
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
BLANCO ORTIZ, ANDONI
INDURAIN BLANCO, BORJA
ROMERO GARCIA, OMAR
VARELA ALONSO, IKER
PUENTE GOBANTES, CARLOS
LARREA SALAZAR, GONZALO
VAZQUEZ RIVAS, JON
ESCALANTE BLANCO, ENEKO
GARCIA AMOROS, AITOR
ABAD GARCIA, GORKA
IGLESIAS ZUAZO, SERGIO HUGO
ARRUABARRENA GOLZARRI, ASIER
HERNANDO BERNAL, SERGIO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, IÑIGO
JIMENEZ GOÑI, MANUEL
SUAREZ GUZMAN, GONZALO
LOPEZ ROMERO, ARITZ
ALBIZ CRESPO, ASIER
ORTIZ MAYOR, RUBEN
AROSTEGUI ITURRIAGA, NICOLAS
ARDINES BAJO, ALBERTO
HURTADO PATIÑO, DAVID
HUERTA GIRALT, EKAIN
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ARES
ZABALA MONTOYA, MIKEL
DIAZ URTURI, YERAY
LEAL LORENZ, GUILLERMO
ADUNA VISA, LUIS
BENGOETXEA IRIONDO, MIKEL
FRANCES MORCILLO, IÑIGO
GANDARA SAN CLEMENTE, IÑIGO
ARREGI ETXEBERRIA, AITOR
ARREGI EIZAGIRRE, TELMO
ESNAOLA MARCOS, DIDAKA
APELLANIZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
PELLEJERO TORQUEMADA, JESUS
CANCELO DELGADO, GORKA
RODRIGO APECECHEA, MIKEL
RODRIGUEZ KONYAY, ANDRES
MAÑERO BAEZA, OSCAR
INORIZA BAÑALES, JORGE
SIMAL LUPERA, JOSE ENRIQUE
SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI, JON
GOIKOETXEA AURREKOETXEA, ANDER
AREITIO RODRIGO, GONZALO
IBARGUTXI INSAUSTI, JOSEBA
MARTIARENA CALVETE, HUGO
LOSA GARCIA, PABLO
GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
GOMEZ URIBE-ETXEBERRIA, MARKEL
LASA ARANZASTI, IÑAKI
MENDIZABAL ERKIAGA, JON
DIAZ DIAZ, ANDRES ESTEBAN
JAUREGUI SADABA, ALVARO
NAZABAL PEREZ, GUILLERMO
VEGA GONZALEZ, JON
LIZARRAGA TAZON, GOTZON
POLO MARMOL, RAUL
GARMENDIA PAJUELO, MIKEL
GARCIA TIERNO, FERNANDO
PEREZ ESTENAGA, IÑIGO
BORRELL PEDROSA, VICENTE
SANTOS FAIA, CARLOS
GONZALEZ DIAZ, ALBERTO
MONREAL ARRUFAT, JORDI
GARRO ARRIETA, ANTTON
ELORRIAGA ANDRADA, IÑIGO
MAGAÑA MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA, GONZALO
BARRIO CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GAMARRA MATA, ALAIN
LANCHAS ECEIZA, IRAITZ
LANDA LOPEZ, MARKEL
GAZTAÑAZPI VICENTE, MIKEL
AROZENA INDO, GAIZKA
ETXEBERRIA DORRONSORO, IÑAKI
DAÑOBEITIA HERNANDEZ, XABIER
IBEAS ORAA, ALEJO
BARRIENTOS GONZALEZ, ANDER
IBARGOIEN IZETA, MIKEL
ROA MENOYO, IÑIGO
LATORRE PIPAON, DIEGO
HIDALGO BARRENECHEA, ALBERTO
ABAD LUQUI, JAVIER
DE ESTEBAN MARTIN, RAUL
ESCOLA CASTILLO, IVAN
PASCUALENA AGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MATEOS GUTIERREZ, AITOR
LOZANO PINEDO, SERGIO
PEDROSA CHAMORRO, CARLOS
MARTINEZ CORCUERA, JONATHAN
RIVERO FERNANDEZ DE LARREA, ALVARO
GUTIERREZ GARRO, LUIS
KORTAJARENA ITURZAETA, ASIER
GRAU GUZMAN, FERRAN
GOIKOETXEA URKITZA, JORGE
CESTERO BUENO, BORJA
VECINO IBAÑEZ, JULEN
GUTIERREZ CALVETE, IKER
ELORRIAGA ANDRADA, GONTZAL
PEÑA SOTO, JESUS
MARTINEZ CUESTA, GORKA
AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ESCAURIZA, JAVIER
LEUNDA LUJAMBIO, IBON
HERRERO ALVAREZ, DIEGO
ORONOZ GORROCHATEGI, JON
VALERO ALDAZ, ASIER
PORTABALES FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
PALLARES BRAVO, PABLO
MORENO MARTINEZ, JONATHAN
ZALAKAIN BENGOA, IMANOL
ACEBO MOURO, JON
GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
RUIZ GUINEA, DANIEL
SANCHEZ ARAMENDI, JULEN
BOLINAGA BERRIOTXOA, EDORTA
GALARRETA TORRES, KOLDO
POZA BUENO, ANDRES
GOICOECHEA GAZAGAECHEBERRIA, MIKEL
ETXABE ASENSIO, EGOITZ
PEÑA IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
GRANADA SALANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
LEZON FERNANDEZ-HONTORIA, MANUEL
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ALVARO
LOPEZ VADILLO, JON
COVELO PAVON, AITOR
POZA BUENO, NICOLAS
HURTADO DE MENDOZA AZAOLA, JAVIER
IBARRONDO FUENTES, GUZMAN
CORDERO MIRANDA, DAVID
IÑARREA NEGREDO, PABLO
CORDOBA GASCO, PAUL
GUERRICABEITIA IZAGUIRRE, GORKA
AXPE GUTIERREZ, IKER
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, JON
ALBERDI SAENZ, UNAI
SEGURA GOREZ, AITOR
HORMAETXE ARIAS, AITOR
EZKURRA MIGUEL, IKER
ZALDUA IÑARGA, JON
ORTEGA ESCUREDO, JAIME
PONCE JARAMILLO, DAVID ALBERTO
LOPEZ LARREA, JORGE
PEREZ JORGE, JOSE MANUEL
DE BENITO OBESO, AITOR
FLAVIANO AURTENECHE, IVAN
VOLTAS ESPINOSA, MARCOS
GABIOLA RODRIGO, ALEX
OTAÑO BASTERRA, PEIO
ZELARAIN GENUA, IGNACIO
RODRIGUEZ MOSTEIRO, ENDIKA
MARTINEZ ALONSO, LUKAS
DE MIGUEL MELLA, KOLDO
SIMAL FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
BELDARRAIN SUAREZ, IÑAKI
RECONDO ALASTUEY, MARTIN
ALVAREZ DE EULATE REDONDO, IÑAKI
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, JOSEBA
ARANZABAL OSINALDE, MIKEL
DIAZ ECHARRI, IOSU
EIZAGUIRRE ABAITUA, TOMAS
GOFFARD NEGRO, MARIO
MARTIN MUÑOZ, JOSU
GOMEZ GARCIA, ENEKO
GARRO URIZAR, BINGEN
SEGUROLA ALKORTA, JOKIN
CIA ALZU, IÑIGO
OROZ EUGUI, PEIO
DIVAR SAEZ, CARLOS
CASAS PEREZ, ENDIKA
OLARAN MORENO, IMANOL
GARCIA ETXEGARAI, GERMAN
ARISTONDO ESTEFANIA, JAIME
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, ANDER
REMEDIOS SANCHEZ, MIKEL
SOLCHAGA HUMADA, JAVIER
ORTEGA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN, FERNANDO
URIBE URIBE, ENDIKA
GARCIA MARTIN , ANGEL
FULLAONDO ETXEBARRIA, ANDER
MASA GARCIA, DAVID
BERGARA IGARTUA, AITOR
BRIÑAS CARBALLO, ASIER
UBARRETXENA PEREIRA, GANIX NOEL
EZKURDI IRASTORZA, GORKA
IRIARTE MENDIOLA, IÑAKI
ALZURI BENITO, BORJA
MAYOR GARCIA, ARKAITZ
ARRUTI GONZALEZ, GORKA
DIEZ REZOLA, GORKA
CLAVER GAYUBO, AITOR
GANGOITI ETXEBARRIA, UNAI
DEL HOYO GALLEGO, RAUL
ADARRAGA SEGUROLA, JON
PASCUAL HERVAS, EDUARDO
CESTERO BUENO, ALBERTO
SAEZ ZORRILLA, ALBERTO
EGIA ZABALA, NIKOLA
ORTIZ-QUINTANA CARRION, FRANCISCO
JUARISTI ARRIZABALAGA, XABIER
FERNANDEZ PICABEA, MARKEL
GONZALEZ BARBOLLA, ANDER
MUÑOZ OYANGUREN, BEÑAT
GARCIA SILVA, AITOR
ESNAOLA VICENTE, IKER
PEÑA CARO, EGOITZ
VALLE MORENO, FERNANDO
GALARRETA TORRES, IMANOL
CHAPERO CASUSO, IGNACIO
ANUNCIBAY ANDRES, CARLOS
GALARZA ARRANZ, ALFREDO
PAGOLA GALARDI, ANDER
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, DAVID
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, BORJA
SANTISTEBAN JAUREGUI, KEPA
ANSOALDE ESCALADA, JULEN
SANCHEZ BASTERRA, ALVARO
AYO TRAID, PELLO
ARRIARAN LOPEZ, ANDONI
GALARDI MAYOZ, JUAN
MARTIN PAZOS, EDUARDO
MAGAÑA PEREZ, BORJA
MANZANO UGARTE, XABIER
ANDRES LOZANO, JOSE MARIA
ARRIOLA UNANUE, IÑAKI
ALCALDE ARCE, ROBERTO
FERNANDEZ MATE, ADRIAN
URBINA VILLAPUN, RAMON
MORENO ALCARAZ, ANDONI
URZELAI IBARBURU, MIKEL
SUBIRON MORALES, GONZALO
MENDIBE BERDONCES, AITOR
MARTINEZ SAA, IÑIGO
ARBONIES SETAS, IÑIGO
MAÑERO EGOSCOZABAL, BORJA
BELLOSO ALONSO, AITOR
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
JARAMILLO JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI, ADRIAN
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, IÑIGO
ANGULO AYALA, JUANAN
CORCOSTEGUI ALBERDI, IÑIGO
BENITO GARCIA, RODRIGO
ZABALETA JIMENEZ, JON
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
LOSADA CABEZUELO, IÑIGO
MAIROS RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
LANDA IZAGUIRRE, JULEN
PEÑA MILLAN, OIER
ALVAREZ DE EULATE LOPEZ, ROBERTO
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JON
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE CORRES, IKER
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, ANDER
AGIRREZABALA AMIGO, ASIER
GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
LILLY ECHAIDE, DIEGO
NOGUERAS GASTON, ARITZ
TOADER TOADER, CATALIN GHEOEGHITA
IPARRAGUIRRE ZABALETA, JON ANDER
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JAVIER
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAIME
MINTEGI ATUTXA, JOSU
SANCHEZ MEDINA, JON
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, AITOR
ZURBANO VAZQUEZ, TXEMA
BARRENECHEA MORENO, IÑAKI
IGLESIAS LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
AGIRREGABIRIA LAZAROBASTER, AXULAR
SALABERRIA CORDERO, OIER
GARCIA EXTREMIANA, DANIEL
BILBAO LANDER, ALEJANDRO
GARCIA ZALACAIN, AITOR
ANCIN ARANGUREN, JAVIER
GOLDARACENA PRADO, GONZALO
AXPE AZPELETA, JON
URBIETA GARIKANO, JON
PUIGDENGOLAS LOPEZ, ALEX
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA SALABERRIA, IÑAKI
ELORZA PALACIO, ALFONSO CARMELO
SAMPEDRO CAMPELO, IKER
BENGOETXEA ZABALZA, MIKEL
SARRIA AREITIO, IÑIGO
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE RUIZ DE ZARATE, GORKA
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JON
DE LA CALLE DE LA CALLE, GUILLERMO
PEREZ LAMBERRI, AITOR
GIRALDA ROJAS, JONATAN
BERRIO ALDASORO, JAKES
DELGADO SANCHEZ, ARITZ
PINDADO BERMEJO, PABLO
ARRI MENENDEZ, ION
ANDRES KURTA, PABLO SEBASTIAN
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MANCISIDOR, GORKA
ARENAZA LATORRE, JACOBO
GARAYO CORTA, ALEJANDRO
ORTEGA SANTAMARIA, ALVARO
SERRANO BLASCO, ALFONSO
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, JAVIER
BLANCO VILLULLAS, GAIZKA
URIZAR MUGURUZA, DIEGO
SANCHEZ BRAVO, RODRIGO
NOGUERAS FERREIRO, UNAI
ITURRASPE DERTEANO, ANDER
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, RAMON
KAMINO IDIAKEZ, MIKEL
EGUIGUREN GARCIA, ASIER
PONCE ORMAZABAL, JON
CAÑETE RICARDO, HORACIO
CLAVELL URIARTE , ALAIN
ERAUSKIN ALIJOSTES, JON
GIMENEZ DUQUE, GERMAN
PEREZ ALLICA, BORJA
GOMEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
GOÑI LACABE, MARKEL
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, UNAX
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, VALENTIN
AGIRRE SALABERRIA, IBAI
DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN, JESUS
BEZANILLA IRIARTE, NICOLAS
GARZON HERNANDEZ, ODEI
URANGA LARA, MARTIN
BOHOYO PAREJO, TOMAS
MARTINEZ ARMENTIA, UNAX
CERVO PAJARES, IBAN
LOPEZ DE SAMANIEGO GARCIA, ENEKO
DIEZ ORDOZGOITI, JULEN
IRIZAR ELUSTONDO, OIER
BAÑOS MIGUELEZ, OSCAR
MARTINEZ NORES, EDUARDO
BUENDIA JAUME, JULEN
GOMEZ IZA, XABIER
GARCIA GUIJARRO, RUBEN
HERRANZ VALBUENA, ENDIKA
ARISTONDO ESTEFANIA, MANUEL
UGARTEMENDIA GOENAGA, LUAR
ALVAREZ CHAVEZ, KENNY
LONGARTE ULACIA, IÑAKI
GARIN LEUNDA, PERU
BELLOSO AUSIN, IÑAKI
ZUBIMENDI IZAGA, AIHEKO
CASTILLO EZKURRA, ALAIN
Santos Fernandez, Iñigo
VICANDI LAUCIRICA, MIKEL
URIGOITIA ERCILURRUTI, UNAI
CHAMORRO PORRAS, JUAN ANTONIO
HERNANZ DEL AMO, RAUL
ALABA TRUEBA, IÑAKI
ORTEGA RUEDA, AITOR
SANTOS RUIZ DE GORDOA, DANEL
JIMENEZ IGLESIAS, JULEN
AGIRRE GARCIA, IMANOL
NISO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
ECEIZABARRENA REZOLA, TOMAS
ECHEVERRIA SANTESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO
LUJAMBIO CEBERIO, JOSEBA
OCHOA BENITO, MIKEL
DIEZ-CANSECO GAGLIARDI, JUAN FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ADRIAN
VIERA PEREZ, DIEGO
BARRIO ALLENDE, MIKEL
BERMEJO ASENSIO, EVARISTO
AMESTI BELAUSTEGUI, IÑAKI
LAGO ALONSO, ION
GONZALEZ ASTIGARRAGA, IVAN
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID
AZKARRAGA IGARZA, JON
RAMSDEN SAN JUAN, GONZALO
FIGUEROLA ROSSELLO, ANTONI
IRUIN MALUMBRES, HARRI
VILLENA ECHEVERRIA, IMANOL
BALERDI ALBERDI, AIERT
ARNAZ TRIGOS, JOSE LUIS
LARRAÑAGA CARRASCOSO, IBAN
BAJO MALLOFRE, CARLOS
SAEZ SALGADO, CALIXTO JOSE
ARELLANO LOPEZ-AREAL, IÑIGO
AMIGOT GONZALEZ, DANIEL
JIMENEZ CALVO, GAIZKA
LARREA ZABALO, AITOR
FALCON URQUIA, AITOR
LORES AGUIRRE, GAIZKA
HUITZI IMAZ, JULEN
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
MIERES FERREIRA, IKER
DILLON GONZALEZ, JONATHAN
PEREZ RONCEVIC, MARCELO ADRIAN
ESTEBAN MARTIN, rAUL
SANTANO PEREZ CEJUELA, SERGIO
VIEDMA GARCIA, HUGO GONZALO
GARNICA GARCIA, MARIO
CALVO UGARTE, RAUL
ALGORTA IBARGÜEN , IÑIGO
IRIONDO ATXA, IÑAKI
GARCIA DE VICUÑA CASERO, RICARDO
GURENDEZ RUIZ, IÑAKI
HERNANDO URIARTE, VICTOR
RIAÑO GUTIERREZ, IKER
DIAZ CAMACHO, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL, IKER
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, SANTI
ZULUAGA ESCUDERO, MIKEL
RIVACOBA ORBE, VICTOR
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
BERISTAIN GONZALEZ, ALVARO
FERNANDEZ YEREGUI, IKER
PIÑAS PEÑA, XABIER
GONZALEZ DE DURANA APAOLAZA, IÑIGO
URANGA CASTRO, ANDER
FLORISTAN PEÑA, ANTONIO GERARDO
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, DAVID
ARIZMENDI BUINO, FRANCISCO DE XABIER
GOÑI DIEZ, UNAI
ANDETXAGA BENGOA, OSKAR
CORDOBA GASCO, IÑIGO
SANCHEZ ZABALA, DANIEL
MARTIN FERNANDEZ DE VALDERRAMA, EDGAR
LLORENTE TORRES, FERNANDO JAVIER
ALDEKOAOTALORA ASTARLOA, USTARITZ
BABON URBINA, JOSE MANUEL
AMPUDIA FERNANDEZ, IGOR
GOMEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
PEREZ PEÑA, CARLOS
Daulan , Paul
HERRERA SEGURA, GABRIEL
ARRESE-IGOR GARCIA, IÑIGO
MARTIN LASO, JOSE MARIA
BEGUIRISTAIN DORRONSORO, JON
GAZTELU GANDARILLAS, IBAI
ROMERA QUEREJETA, PABLO
FABREGAS SAN EMETERIO, ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RODRIGO
QUIROGA MUÑOZ, AITOR
ATXUTEGI URIARTE, ALAIN
GUERRERO ESAIN, ALBERTO
gamir de las heras, Jano
Morales Rodrigo, Roberto
ALKIZA GARCIA, IÑAKI
NOVALES DE DIAGO, ENEKO
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO
ERREKALDE CHIMENO, UNAI
GONZALEZ ARAMBURU, JAVIER
TERRAZAS AGUIRRE, GERARDO
RIOS VILAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
ZUBIAGA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
ESPINOSA MORO, JAIME
FABREGAS SAN EMETERIO, JAVIER
ALFONSO SAEZ, KOLDO
ZAYAS SOLER, ALFONSO
GARCIA SAEZ DE ARREGUI, JOSEBA
REDIN TREVIJANO, MIGUEL
ANGULO TOBALINA, DAVID
URIARTE CANDINA, ALEXANDER
OLAIZOLA TADEO, JAVIER
BONAFUENTE GOMEZ, TXEMA
LOS SANTOS ARANSAY, ALBERTO
GIL ALESANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
ARBAIZA UGARTE, IBON
ARRIETA CRESPO, JAVIER
VELASCO CUEZVA, JAVIER
PASCUAL VILLAR, HECTOR
LOPEZ DE ERNTXUN ARROYO, URKO
PALACIOS MORAN, IÑAKI
MURUA MORENO, ASIER
SANCHEZ VEGA, FRANCISCO
QUINTANA VILLAR, MIKEL
RODRIGUEZ LOPETEGUI, IÑIGO
BARRENETXEA SAINZ-AJA, UNAI
ARAMBARRI ORDOZGOITI, JOSU
HERRAN ZUBIAUR, PEIO
AZAOLA VERON, MIKEL
OCHOA PINEDA, MARKEL
GABIÑA GUISASOLA, ASIER
IRAZABAL CASAMITJANA, JABIER
PEÑA GONDRA, GONTZAL
GORTAZAR BEREINCUA, PABLO
LARZABAL CASTILLA, JUAN
URDAPILLETA CID, EKAITZ
SALDIAS IRIARTE, JON
DIAS FORES, IGOR
TENA PIDAL, DIEGO
SECO LAPIEDRA, MIGUEL
BARBUDO CASTILLO, RAMON
AZCUETA MARCUARTU, JOSE MARIA
GOROSTIAGA MEDRANO, JAVIER
LETAMENDIA GOMEZ-TEJEDOR, JAVIER
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IBON
MIGUEL ALONSO, JOSEBA
COBO GASTIASORO, AITOR
ERRANDONEA GAGO, AIMAR
GARCIA SERRADILLA, IÑIGO
ZUBIZARRETA FERNANDEZ, AKETZA
ZENARRUZABEITIA DEL VAL, ALVARO
TERAN MUSONS, JORGE
IGLESIAS OTXANDATEGI, JOSU
LARA MARTINEZ, GORKA
BASTIDA SAEZ, JAVIER
GUERRA GARCIA, IKER
BARRIE RUIZ, JORGE
DE KEYSER DE EGUIA, CHRISTIAN
ARGÜERO SOLAECHE, NICOLAS
FONTANILLO FERNANDEZ, MIKEL
MENDIKUTE BARRON, AITOR
TAIBO HERNANDEZ, XABIER
GREGORIO ESNAL, JOSE LUIS
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, AITOR
CARRETERO MARQUEZ, JON
ARNAZ MARTIN, ASIER
BELDARRAIN EMALDI, MIKEL
SAGARNA VILLANDIEGO, PABLO JULEN
CASTELLANOS CORDOBA, LUCAS
ESPARZA DIEZ, IGNACIO
OTERINO SERRANO, JON
HERNANDEZ ALBERDI, IBON
ETXABE URBINA, JULEN
IMAZ LUQUE, PABLO
VALENCIA DE LA SERNA, JUAN JOSE
ARAMBURU AÑORGA, URKO
VILORIA MUGA, AITOR
MANGADO AZURZA, ISMAEL
URIARTE RUIZ, ALBERTO
GARCIA FAMILIAR, JON
CABO DINTEN, ERNESTO
GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
ZARZA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
BARREIRO MARTIN, RAUL
FERNANDEZ ORBETA, AITOR
FERNANDEZ URIARTE, AITOR
ORTIZ DE ZARATE TORRES, ALVARO
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
ANDEREZ URIARTE, KOLDO
APELLANIZ LOPEZ, AITOR
GABIRONDO RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO
ROS NOGALES, EKAITZ
ADARRAGA SEGUROLA, UNAI
GARCIA DELGADO, MIKEL
HERNANDEZ POLO, XABIER
RUIGOMEZ ZARRAGA, ALVARO
AZKARATE ALKORTA, ANDONI
VILLAMARIZ ITURREGUI, UNAI
AMIAMA MARTIN, MIKEL
BEGUIRISTAIN AGUIRRE, JOSEBA
CASTRESANA ARDANZA, ALVARO
CALONGE ZAMARREÑO, IÑAKI
VILLARROEL OLAZABAL, MIKEL
REY CEREZALES, BORJA
MENDOZA GIL, JOSE LUIS
INSAUSTI FRUTOS, YON
MAKOAGA BALADO, IGOR
MURO TORRES, ENRIQUE
PARRA ARROYO, JESUS
MANRIQUE DIEZ, AITOR
ORTEGA SANTAMARIA, DIEGO
BLANCO REAL, MARIO
PARRA GARCIA, DANIEL
RESA RODRIGUEZ, UNAI
OYAGA UNZU, ISMAEL
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ TABOADA, JUAN
IZQUIERDO ARRUE, HARITZ
ZUBIZARRETA ODRIOZOLA, ADUR
CURIEL PIÑEIRO, UNAI
TOLEDO MORA, ALVARO
PEREZ JODRA, ARITZ
MUGURUZA CRESPO, ASIER
CARBALLES PLASENCIA, GORKA
PLAZA HURTADO, ALEJANDRO
SALINAS DE LA MONTAÑA, VICTOR
IBARGUREN AMONDARAIN, ENEKO
ALTUNA IZA, MARTIN
ECHEVESTE LARRARTE, MIKEL
MAUS CARAMANZANA, DANIEL
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JESUS ELIAS
ALONSO SAN VICENTE, GORKA
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBER
REPARAZ ALTAMIRA, IÑIGO
CALLE ARMENDARIZ, JAVIER
AZCOITIA ECHEZARRA, JON
AGUILAR MARDARAS, IKER
PABO NUÑEZ, ASIER
NUÑEZ LLORENTE, JORGE
RODRIGUEZ ABOY, JULEN
OLAVARRIA ARROYO, GONZALO
BERECIARTUA POVEDA, JON
RUIZ CASTILLO, ENEKO
MARTINEZ AZCARATE, IÑIGO
ALVARADO MENDEZ, AYTHAMI
SANFELIX MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
OTADUY MARTINEZ, JON ANDER
PARDO MARTIN, RUBEN
SALINAS MENDIZABAL, EDUARDO
CASADO CASUSO, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ LOZON DE CANTELMI, NICOLAS
RODRIGUEZ CASADO, JORGE
GARCIA CESTAFE, JON
FERNANDEZ BARBERENA, ANDER
SAN MIGUEL IBARZABAL, EGOITZ
AZPEITIA ITURBE, EUKEN
REZOLA ALBERDI, IGOR
ARRIBALZAGA LEJARZA, MIKEL
ORMAZABAL ECENARRO, GUILLERMO
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, SERGIO
SAROBE JIMENEZ, IÑIGO
MENDEZ LAFUENTE, JON
ROMERO GARCIA, ALVARO
CHAVES MARTIN, CRISTIAN
ANTON JURADO, ITZEL
RODRIGUEZ ALDACO, ALVARO GABRIEL
ARANA ELOSEGUI, DIEGO
ARANA ELOSEGUI, GONZALO
EGIDO CABALLERO, MARIO
SAN JUAN RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
YUGUEROS RODRIGUEZ, JESUS FRANCISCO
CHAVERO CALVO, GARIKOITZ
PARIS AGUIRRE, IÑAKI
TXIKIRRIN PRESA, ENEKO
CAPILLA MARCELLAN, BORJA
TUDURI ASCAITURRIETA, IÑIGO
TRIJUEQUE ARES, MIKEL
FLORES ALVAREZ, JON
ITURRALDE LAZARRAGA, AITOR
CALVO MIGUEL, IKER
GOÑI RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
GOÑI RODRIGUEZ, IÑIGO
ANDRIEU SANZ, JOSE RAMON
IRIGOYEN INDABURU, TXEMA
DIAZ MANTILLA, FRANKLIN
VEGA BORREGO, CRISTOBAL
HUERTA ELUSTEGUI, JUAN LUIS
COLON GONZALEZ, JOSU
MUJIKA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE, AIMAR
CORTES VALARES, ANTONIO
BAJO DE VEGA, ERIK
MARTINEZ BERASATEGUI, GORKA
ELIZONDO CAZALLA, ALEJANDRO
OPERE PORTERO, PABLO
SANCHEZ LASALA, ANDER
VILLADANGOS LAINZ, JAVIER
MARTOS CORREDERA, ASIER
GUTIERREZ BARQUIN ORIA, DAVID
ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
SANCHEZ PEREZ, OSCAR AMADO
RUIZ AZKUE, MIKEL
MURGOITIO AXPE, AITOR
BLANCO MARTINEZ, UNAI
MARCOS ARIZAGA, EDUARDO
IDOYAGA DE MARCO, DANIEL
IDOYAGA DE MARCO, DAVID
FERRER PEREZ-ENCISO, JUAN
LASA ARTEAGA, XABIER
OLASO OZAITA, JUAN
FLOROIU FIERARU, MARIUS
URIBARREN UGARTE, JON
MAYO ARCE, ANDER
TREVILLA CASADO, ENEKO
GONZALEZ DE LANGARICA COLLAZO, MARKEL
FERNANDEZ ROMAN, UNAI
RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
RUIZ OLAVE, JORGE
MIÑON DE LERA, GONZALO
TORRADO TEJEDA, IVAN
LOPEZ NIETO-SANDOVAL, ALBERTO
PEREZ DE NANCLARES LEAL, GUSTAVO
ARRUABARRENA GOLZARRI, ARITZ
CAMIRUAGA MICHELENA, IBON
LABEAGA SIERRA, ALVARO
IRAOLA HERRERO, JOSEBA
ZURINAGA GALLEGO, COSME
IZAGUIRRE HERNANDEZ, ASIER
MAESTRO BEZHOLD, ADRIAN
REAL DE ASUA BARRENECHEA, JAVIER
ARANA ANTOÑANZAS, DIEGO
PEREZ LAHIDALGA, ERIK
ZIARRUSTA INTXAURTZA, LUR
BAILACH ARRATE, JON
MATARRANZ MARCHAL, ASIER
ORTIGALA PREVIATI, ANDER
ARETXAGA LORES, CARLOS
FERNANDEZ VALLEJO, JUAN JOSE
OLAIZOLA ROMERO, RUBEN
GOMEZ RUBIO, DIEGO
RUIZ VELARDE, IKER
SANCHEZ YERMANOS, HUGO
VAQUERO CASTRO, DAVID
AGUIRRE NARANJO, YERAY
AGUIRRE NARANJO, EDER
CUESTA BARBOSA, RUBEN
ZABALA FERNANDEZ, UNAI
SALCEDO BILBAO, GONZALO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DANIEL
MILLAR URIARTE, JOKIN
BARBA LAMELAS, IVAN
RODRIGUEZ AROSTEGUI, ALEXANDER
DE LA SOTA MENDOZA, COSME
PATINO CORDOBA, MARKEL
CALVO MIGUEL, UNAI
PEREZ MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO
RAMON CALONGE, ANTONIO
ALVEAR OSTOLAZA, DAVID
ORTIZ VALERO, JOSE
ALONSO JIMENEZ, JORGE
IDARRAGA ARI?O, KARMEL
GARCIA GUIJARRO, ASIER
BUCES MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
HERNANDEZ DOCAMPO, GORKA
OLAZABAL EZCURDIA, JOSU
GOMEZ-IGLESIAS ROSON, ANGEL
VIDAL-ABARCA MARTINEZ DE PISON, ALFONSO
AIZPIRI MUGICA, JOSE IGNACIO
ANSA RODRIGUEZ, IÑIGO
QUINTANA HORMAECHE, ANDER
VEGA MERAYO, ENRIQUE
DEL RIO ZARANDONA, ANDER
VIÑOLAS SALUSTIANO, JORDI
VIÑOLAS SALUSTIANO, LUIS
SETIEN AMOROSO, PAUL
OLAVE PEREZ, MIGUEL
CESTERO BUENO, FRANCISCO
SUAREZ ZORRILLA, ASIER
PABLO LIMIA, CARLOS
URRETAVIZCAYA VELAZ, XABIER
RIAÑO GARCIA DE PEREDA, JUAN
CASTAÑEYRA GARCIA, DIEGO
NAVARRO AZCUNAGA, EDUARDO
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY CORRAL, PABLO
CALVO MURO, IÑIGO
ECHENIQUE LOPEZ, XABIER
CORTADI MONTES, ALEJANDRO
GOMEZ GARCIA, ALVARO
ESPEITA OCHOA DE ERIBE, RICARDO
GARCIA GISBERT, KEVIN
DEL ARCO ZUMARRAGA, MIKEL
SIERRA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
LOPEZ ZAMUDIO, JESUS ANGEL
BLAZQUEZ PIÑEIRO, AITOR
FERNANDEZ BERZOSA, ASIER
GOÑI OLEAGA, MIGUEL
LOPEZ PEREZ, EDUARDO
RUIZ DIEZ, IÑIGO
BARRUTIA IRURETAGOIENA, PEIO
Suarez Ibarrola, Aitor
BARINAGA ASCASIBAR, JUAN
AYALA MADARIAGA, JON
BRIT DIEZ, ANDOITZ
MARTIN MUÑOZ, ALEX
CEARSOLO IÑARRA, JON
BARINAGA ASCASIBAR, JAVIER
SAEZ CUEVAS, MATEO
BERIAIN MUTUBERRIA, ANTTON
TELLERIA CASARES, ALEX
UCAR TAVAREZ, ANDER
CRUZ HERRAN, PABLO
ALONSO FERNANDEZ, IBON
ALONSO MATEOS, JOSE MANUEL
URIARTE MARTIN, URKO
MICHELENA RECARTE, IÑIGO
ALKORTA LUCERO, ASIER
ETXEBERRIA LOZANO, XABI
MANGAS ERAUNCETAMURGUIL, IVAN
MENDIBURU BOTAS, MIKEL
RUIZ MARTIN, FRANK
VAL SALAS, ALVARO
COBO SANCHEZ, ANDRES
COBO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
CASTILLERO MARTINEZ, ENEKO
VITERI EIZMENDI, BORJA
CRIADO OTEGUI, PABLO
GARCIA BLANCO, JON ANDER
OTADUY MARTINEZ, EDER
LANDALUCE BENITEZ, ALVARO
ALVAREZ DEL PALACIO, JOSE RAMON
GARCIA ACHA, IGNACIO
EGAÑA ROBLEDO, BEÑAT
PINACHO PEREZ, MARIO
RUEDA IBARRETA, GORKA
DE LAS FUENTES ALDECOA, ANDER
ALMAZAN GUTIERREZ, ANDER
PINACHO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
LARIZGOITIA EXTREMIANA, IÑIGO
CUENCA GONZALEZ, IKER
SANCHO AGUSTIN, ALVARO
GARMILLA LOPEZ-SANVICENTE, AITOR
ITURRALDE FERNANDEZ, IKER
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO, SERGIO
LAZARRAGA CALLE, ALEXANDER
ARGÜERO SOLAECHE, BORJA
AZCUE BARRIOLA, BEÑAT
OTEGUI GOÑI, JAVIER
RIOS CASTRILLO, ADRIAN
BUCETA MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ, IÑAKI
SUQUIA GARMENDIA, JOSE IGNACIO
PASCU X, ANDREI ALEXANDRU
KERVAREC ARMENTIA, YANN
ALVAREZ DIAZ DE ILARRAZA, AITOR
SEBINE ZURDO, ERIK
RODRIGO COB, JAVIER
MARTIN AYALA, ALBERTO
MARTINEZ ARRANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ORTIZ ALVAREZ, IVAN
HERRERA GALLARRETA, ADRIAN
SANTANA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
SALIFRAN VARGAS, ALEJANDRO
MAYA ZUBELDIA, ASIER
FERNANDEZ MALETA, JULIO
TXERTUDI ABADIA, IKER
MINTEGUI TEJADA, ALVARO
PUIGGROS RIBERA, JOAN
AGUIRRECHE INFANTE, IBON
HERRERO TEJADA, JAIME
VILASAU SAROBE, GONZALO
GOIRIGOLZARRI GUTIERREZ, BORJA
GOIRIGOLZARRI GUTIERREZ, ALVARO
SANCHEZ MARTIN, RUBEN
BASAÑEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, IMANOL
ONZAIN ZUBELDIA, GUILLERMO
ONZAIN LARRAZABAL, GONZALO
MORAL BEITIA, JUAN
IBAR BASALDUA, ESTEBAN
IBAR BASALDUA, TOMAS
UBIETA ASTIGARRAGA, EDUARDO
CANDAMIO FOLGAR, MARCOS
ORTIZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
RAFAEL BARRERO, ALBERTO
MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY ROMO, JUAN
ROIBAS TELLA, JOSE MANUEL
IZQUIERDO ELIZEGI, MIKEL
CARDAÑO DE PRADO, ANER
AZKUETA GARCIA, INHAR
ALDANA RUIZ DE AZUA, IKER
SAEZ LORENZO, ASIER
CORNAGO RODRIGUEZ, CESAR
PIKABEA EGUREN, IKER
HUICI OCHOA DE ECHAGUEN, MIKEL
VERTIZ ARZA, BEÑAT
CRUZ TENA, YERAY
MARTINEZ PARADELO, PABLO
SANTISTEBAN LETAMENDIA, NICO
RODRIGUEZ VALIÑO, IVAN
FIEL PORTILLO, UNATX
ALBISU CEBERIO, ION
CARRANZA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
HERNANDEZ GODOY, JULEN
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IBAN
PASCUAL SANZ, JAVIER
ZUAZU MARTIN, HARITZ
SOROETA RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
GARCIA CONDE, GASPAR
SERRANO FERNANDEZ, JON ANDER
CORTES GARCIA, ISMAEL
ALDAY CENDOYA, IÑIGO
POLO MATAS, ENRIQUE
LOPEZ ARJONA, MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, AITOR
SAEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
GOMEZ PEREZ, JOSEBA
PANGUA ROMERO, MIKEL
VIEITO OLABUENAGA, MIKEL
URBINA MUÑOZ, ANDONI
IBARBURU ZARZUELO, ASIER
GARMENDIA GOÑI, BEÑAT
CRIADO MOZA, ALEXANDER
MENDILUCE ELIZALDE, IÑIGO
URSUA AISA, LUIS JULIAN
LIZARRIBAR CARRILLO , BORJA
RUIZ SOLDEVILLA, ENDIKA
UNCETA BERNABEU, ANDONI
ALCORTA URBIETA, DIEGO
LORENZO MONTEJO, ANDRES
GARAYO PINEDO, DANIEL
MARTIN AZAGRA, MIGUEL
ESPERANZA PIRES, IÑAKI
DE LA MORENA GONZALEZ, AARON
GARCIA LOPEZ, ANDONI
GUTIERREZ CALVETE, OIER
ZURUTUZA ALGUACIL, ANDER
SUBIJA CORMAN, DAVID
DIAZ MENDEZ, IÑAKI
GARMENDIA MARTIARENA, JOSEBA
GAMINDE ECHEVARRIA, IÑIGO
LOPEZ CORRILLERO, ENEKO
MIJANGOS AGUIRREBURUALDE, JORGE
GOMEZ PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL
PESCADOR DONOSO, JON
VITORES ROJO, ASIER
CARRETERO CHAPARRO, JOSE MANUEL
VIVAR LEGOR, URKO
FERNANDEZ SOMOSCARRERA, DAVID
PRESA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
SANCHO MENDIVIL, IGOR
GONZALO-BILBAO MENDIGUREN, ENEKO
GONZALEZ PASCUAL, SERGIO
COLINAS GORRIÑO, JOKIN
BERASATEGUI AXPE, IBON
GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ALDEA, IÑIGO
PIRES GONZALEZ, ARKAITZ
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, AITOR
ODRIOZOLA URRACA, IBAI
LARRABE HERNANDEZ, GAIZKA
JAUSORO MENDEZ, UNAI
MERINO LOPEZ, IMANOL
IZURA LAZPITA, ERLANTZ
GOMEZ-ESCOLAR CARRANCEJA, RAFAEL
INFESTAS LOPEZ, IVAN
CARRERAS GOBEA, HODEI
VILLAR DE INES, BORJA