Rankings

 

Ranking
MASTER

 


Masculino Femenino

Fecha de Actualización: domingo, 25 de septiembre de 2022


Posición Jugador Puntos
DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA
FRANCO GARAIZABAL, GONZALO
GARAYO LANA, ALEX JR.
ECHARRI LEIVA, PEDRO
URIARTE GAY, JAIME
MAÑERO CERVO, LUCAS
MATADOR GARCIA DE VINUESA, ALVARO
MARTINEZ OTERO, DANIEL
ARIJA OCHOA DE ALDA, ENEKO
BERGARECHE ZULOAGA, JAIME
ARANGUREN FUERTES, IÑAKI
BLANCO DORAO, AGER
GABILONDO BERNAL, LANDER
PEREZ MONJE, UNAI
JORQUERA NAVARRO, ANDER
CUESTA GOMEZ, PABLO
CAÑETE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
ZABALA MUGICA, IÑIGO
ZUAZUA AOSTRI, OIER
BLANCO DORAO, MIKEL
ECHARRI LEIVA, IÑIGO
ABURTO DE MENDIGUREN, JON ARITZ
FANO ALVAREZ, BORJA
AMADOZ IÑARRAIRAEGUI, PABLO
NIETO LASHERAS, BORJA
BARANDARAIN ECHAVARREN, BORJA
LEGARDA MARAURI, UNAI
URDIAIN SOLANO, JOSE
GARAYO CORTA, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
CRESPO MILLAN, ADRIAN
LUENGO MEDIAVILLA, IÑIGO
LAFUENTE ANGULO, JAVIER
FUENTE MOLINA, IVAN
PEREZ AURRECOECHEA, JULEN
ARETXAGA TUBET, ADRIAN
ROSELLO TORRUBIA, RAMON
UGARTE AÑORGA, JOSU
ZULUAGA URIBIARTE, GORKA
SUQUIA LARRONDO, GONZALO
IBEAS ORAA, ALEJO
LACABEX BERNAOLA, ALVARO
NOVILLO ., MATIAS
DE PABLO FERNANDEZ, ANDER
LACABE DURANA, MARKEL
PEREZ MONJE, IVAN
CASAS CUEVAS, JAVIER
CALZADA ARANJUELO, CARLOS IÑIGO
GUTIEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENDIKA
MUNIOZGUREN ESPIÑO, BINGEN
RAMOS BILBAO, UNAI
AIERBE OIARZABAL, MIKEL
REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA, ARKAITZ
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, IÑIGO
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO MARIA
DE LA CABA BELLIDO, JUAN LUIS
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, ALFREDO
ALBIZ CRESPO, ASIER
SERRES MARTINEZ, GONZALO
ECHARRI LATORRE, BORJA
FRAILE SAN LUIS, DAVID
DIAZ URTURI, CHRISTIAN
ABAD ORIVE, DANIEL
VIVO ANDREU, LOT
LASA OTEGUI, GORKA
ARTETA GUTIERREZ, ASIER
SAGARDIA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
EGIDO CABALLERO, MIGUEL
ANSOLEAGA PARDO, XABIER
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, IÑIGO
LOPEZ CATALAN, AIMAR
POLO MARMOL, RAUL
MARTIN MUÑOZ, JOSU
GUERRICABEITIA IZAGUIRRE, GORKA
TXERTUDI GAZTELU, IKER
PORTILLO TIJERA, JON
ASTIAZARAN DE MIGUEL, XABIER
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JON
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
MONREAL ARRUFAT, JORDI
CINCA HERNANDEZ, ALEX
CAMARENA GOMEZ, RAMON
COELLO MANSO, RODRIGO
DIAZ URTURI, YERAY
SIMAL LUPERA, JOSE ENRIQUE
ORTIZ MAYOR, RUBEN
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU, BEÑAT
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JULEN
TERAN MUSONS, JORGE
ANSA ELOLA, XABIER
OLARAN MORENO, IMANOL
ASCARZA MORENO, JOAQUIN
EGEA TRIAS, DAVID
AGUDO VALVERDE, LANDER
ANDRES PALENCIA, CESAR
ANDRES PALENCIA, PABLO
MEMBRILLERA JANEIRO, ION
MARTINEZ CUESTA, GORKA
GASPAR HERNANDEZ, LANDER
ARDINES BAJO, ALBERTO
SIMAL FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
ABAD GARCIA, GORKA
GARCIA IRIONDO, DAVID
SANCHEZ PLACES, ANGEL
GALARRETA TORRES, KOLDO
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, PABLO
SOLA ALBA, ALVARO
GOÑI LACABE, AIMAR
ATXEGA ARRUTI, MIKEL
JAUREGI DE LAS FUENTES, JOKIN
VARGAS MOLINUEVO, ENRIQUE
ALVAREZ ORTUN, AXEL
CABO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
GIMENEZ DUQUE, GERMAN
POZA BUENO, NICOLAS
DIVAR SAEZ, CARLOS
FERNANDEZ BALANZATEGUI, KEVIN
ZABALA MENDIA, KEPA
ELEXPURU SAENZ, JORGE
GOFFARD NEGRO, MARIO
AZALDEGI LAKUNTZA, JON
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO JOSE
POSSE PARGA, JONATAN
MOURIÑO PROASI, EXEQUIEL
SAN VICENTE CARREÑO, ALVARO
DE ESTEBAN MARTIN, RAUL
LOPEZ SANTIN, RODRIGO
BRIÑAS CARBALLO, ASIER
BRADLEY ZAPIAIN, MICHAEL
BELMONTE CAMPO, JOSE ANTONIO
HUERTA GIRALT, EKAIN
LOZANO PINEDO, SERGIO
RUIZ IRIZAR, JON
SUAREZ CAPEROS, GARIKOITZ
VILLARROEL OLAZABAL, MIKEL
SANTOS FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
ETXARRI LORENZO, EKHI
GUTIERREZ CALVETE, IKER
HURTADO PATIÑO, DAVID
ORTEGA DORRONSORO, ERIK
AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA ESCAURIZA, JAVIER
CELARAIN NIETO, IÑAKI
DE LA FUENTE PILO, JOKIN
SAGUES OLASAGASTI, BORJA
VAZQUEZ RIVAS, JON
ETXEBARRIA GARMENDIA, MIKEL
BLANCO ORTIZ, ANDONI
MENDIETA DE LA RICA, JORGE
GONZALEZ CARANCA, IGOR
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, JON
LOITI VITORIA, ELLANDE
LEAL LORENZ, GUILLERMO
PEÑA MILLAN, OIER
MIGUEL ALONSO, JOSEBA
MARTINEZ ARMENTIA, UNAX
AROSTEGUI ITURRIAGA, NICOLAS
GUIMET BIGAS, SERGI
GAMA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS
CERETANI HEGI, FRANCO
CERETANI LOPEZ, GABRIEL
OTAMENDI BERRUETA, IÑIGO
JIMENEZ IGLESIAS, JULEN
ARTOLA ZORRAQUINO, GORKA
ISASI MARTIN, JON ANDER
FERNANDEZ DE BARRENA RUIZ DE EGUINO, IKER
LUJUA AIESTA, MIKEL
ESNAOLA MARCOS, DIDAKA
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, RAMON
ORTEGA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN, FERNANDO
MORENO ALCARAZ, ANDONI
GRUBER ACHA, GUILLERMO
GALARZA TEJEDOR, MIKEL
ZABALA MONTOYA, MIKEL
URBINA VILLAPUN, RAMON
IRIONDO ATXA, IÑAKI
IBARLOZA BURGAÑA, ARITZ
MONNE CUEVAS, MARC
PAIVA JARDIM, MARCELLO
PARDO ISASI, GONZALO
ARISTONDO ESTEFANIA, MANUEL
ROA MENOYO, IÑIGO
ROMO ESPIÑO, GORKA
OCHOA BENITO, MIKEL
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JON
ETXEBERRIA ETXEBERRIA, AITZOL
VEGA BORREGO, CRISTOBAL
MONTOYA ERRAZKIN, IBON
GOIKOETXEA ZAMORA, ION
MINTEGI ATUTXA, JOSU
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, BORJA
MARTIN PAZOS, EDUARDO
SAENZ LOPETEGUI, YON
VENTUREIRA IRIZAR, IÑIGO
PEÑA SOTO, JESUS
FERNANDEZ LOZON DE CANTELMI, NICOLAS
ZUMETA AZKARATE, ANDONI
ARRIETA ZAPIRAIN, ANDER
GARNICA GARCIA, MARIO
FRANCES MORCILLO, IÑIGO
GARCIA TIERNO, FERNANDO
CIRIQUIAIN RAMOS, IÑIGO
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ENEKO
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MANCISIDOR, GORKA
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARIKANO, XABIER
ARISTONDO ESTEFANIA, JAIME
RAMOS ALUTIZ, IKER
GARMENDIA PAJUELO, MIKEL
GOMEZA NEBREDA, JUAN
RABANERA MARTINEZ DE PISÓN, MANUEL
RAPOSO BANDE, FERNANDO
ESCALANTE BLANCO, ENEKO
CALVO SANTAMARIA, IÑIGO
JAIME ASIAIN, BEÑAT
ROMERO GARCIA, OMAR
HERNANDO BERNAL, DAVID
HERNANDO URIARTE, VICTOR
VILLADANGOS LAINZ, JAVIER
VARAS SAN JUAN, ADRIAN
ORTIZ DE VILLALBA HERNAEZ, DAVID
GARZON HERNANDEZ, ODEI
GANUZA MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA, KEPA
AREITIO RODRIGO, GONZALO
LOPEZ VICENTE, CARLOS
MAGAÑA MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA, GONZALO
LOSADA CABEZUELO, IÑIGO
RIVERO FERNANDEZ DE LARREA, ALVARO
MARTIARENA CALVETE, ADRIAN
GARCIA ARDANAZ, MARKEL
HIDALGO SALGADO, JOSE MARIA
CABANA MARTIN, ASIER
LOPEZ SANTIN, RODRIGO
CAPILLA MARCELLAN, BORJA
MONTOYA INFANTES, JOSE ANTONIO
URZELAI IBARBURU, MIKEL
NOGUERAS GASTON, ARITZ
VAZQUEZ AUZMENDI, ARKAITZ
HURTADO DE MENDOZA AZAOLA, JAVIER
ALDECOA MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
GARRASTATXU FERNANDEZ, JON
GARCIA MURGA, FRAN
ZALAKAIN BENGOA, IMANOL
UGARTETXE CASADO, JON
GARCIA-ARIÑO GARCIA, JAVIER
ETXEBERRIA GIL, JON
ALONSO IZQUIERDO, EDUARDO
TATO INFANTE, EKAITZ
LOPEZ ROMERO, ARITZ
GOGENOLA GOYENAGA, KOLDO
DAFONTE NAVAS , IVAN
RUBIO MORENO, JOEL
OTXOA GARMENDIA, GAIZKA
HERNANZ DEL AMO, RAUL
AGUIRRE AZCOITIA, IÑAKI
MENDIZABAL ERKIAGA, JON
INORIZA BAÑALES, JORGE
DIAZ CAMACHO, DANIEL
BLANCO PEREIRO, ALVARO
MATEO GARCIA, JESUS
MOSQUERA GOROSTIDI, JAVIER
PUENTE GOBANTES, CARLOS
MAÑERO BAEZA, OSCAR
CLAVELL URIARTE , ALAIN
CABO DINTEN, ERNESTO
UGARTE RAMIREZ, JULEN
PEREZ AGUILERA, MIKEL
SERRANO SAEZ DE ARGANDOÑA, ALVARO
GOMEZ SALVADOR, JOSE
DIEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR
MAIZ DEL RIO, AITOR
DIEZ RUIZ, JULEN
MASA GARCIA, DAVID
KORTAJARENA ITURZAETA, ASIER
GARCIA SERRADILLA, IÑIGO
GALDIZ AURRECOECHEA, PAUL
TUDURI ASCAITURRIETA, PAUL
CAROU AISA, VICTOR
GUTIERREZ GUEVARA, IÑAKI
BLANCO VILLULLAS, GAIZKA
GABILONDO BERNAL, JON
BELLOSO ALONSO, AITOR
SALINAS MENDIZABAL, EDUARDO
RIVADULLA ARANO, IBON
COLMENERO OCIO, IÑIGO
ARRIBALZAGA LEJARZA, MIKEL
PONCE JARAMILLO, DAVID ALBERTO
DIEZ RUIZ, GONZALO
GARCIA EXTREMIANA, DANIEL
GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID
MARCOS MORALES, ENDIKA
OCHOA MOYANO, ALEJANDRO
FERNANDEZ BENAVENTE, BORJA
INDURAIN BLANCO, BORJA
RIAÑO GUTIERREZ, IKER
LARRIMBE RUIZ DE EGUILAZ, RAFAEL
ABAITUA VAZQUEZ, RAMON
COBO GASTIASORO, AITOR
GOMEZ VILLASANTE, UNAI
ZARATE GAMARRA, IÑIGO
FLORISTAN PEÑA, ANTONIO GERARDO
GONZALEZ ATORRASAGASTI, UNAI
LOPEZ TALAVERA, ALVARO
DIEZ AIZPURU, RUBEN
CHAPA EGUIDAZU, JOSE MARIA
MARTIARENA CALVETE, HUGO
ECEIZABARRENA REZOLA, TOMAS
GARCIA GUIJARRO, RUBEN
MARTINEZ SAA, IÑIGO
LASQUIBAR TORQUEMADA, JUAN
GARCIA APODAKA, GORKA
JUEZ ARAGON, ANDER
LANCHAS ECEIZA, IRAITZ
MARQUINEZ ZAMORA, YERAY
PEREZ ALLICA, BORJA
MARQUINEZ CASTILLO, CARLOS
ALVAREZ DE EULATE REDONDO, IÑAKI
CALVO MIGUEL, IKER
ARRUABARRENA GOLZARRI, ASIER
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, VALENTIN
ZALDUA IÑARGA, JON
VELASCO CUEZVA, JAVIER
GALLEGO URIBE, ALVARO
EGUSQUIZAGA TOVAR, IKER
UNCETA IBAÑEZ, BORJA
MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA MARTINEZ DE COMPAÑON, JAVIER
SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI, JON
LOPEZ MADRID, EDER
LASSO DE LA VEGA MONTERO, IÑIGO
VIERA PEREZ, DIEGO
BEZANILLA IRIARTE, NICOLAS
MELERO SANZ, JOSE ANGEL
VIEDMA GARCIA, HUGO GONZALO
LEUNDA LUJAMBIO, IBON
BARRUTIETA TELLERIA, IKER
LARREA SALAZAR, GONZALO
ALONSO JIMENEZ, JORGE
ITURRITZA ATXAERANDIO, ASIER
CORONA ROLDAN, ADRIAN
AGIRREZABALA AMIGO, ASIER
EIZAGUIRRE ESPAÑOL, IÑIGO
ESPARZA DIEZ, IGNACIO
ZULUAGA ESCUDERO, MIKEL
DEL RIO ZARANDONA, ANDER
MORENO MARTINEZ, JONATHAN
LOPEZ LARREA, JORGE
LUOLAMAA A, JONI
ANDEREZ URIARTE, KOLDO
GONZALEZ BORRAGAN, JOSE MIGUEL
ZUBERO ALVAREZ DE EULATE, UNAI
ORTEGA ESCUREDO, JAIME
COLON GONZALEZ, JOSU
GARCIA SILVA, AITOR
BELDARRAIN SUAREZ, IÑAKI
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, IÑIGO
POZA BUENO, ANDRES
MENDIBE BERDONCES, AITOR
AJURIA MANSO DE ZUÑIGA, ALVARO
HERNANDEZ DOCAMPO, GORKA
GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, EKAITZ
DIEZ DE LA PEÑA, JUAN
LOSA GARCIA, PABLO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, BRIAN
LLARENA MEDINA, SERGIO
IRAGORRI MAYLIN, ALAYN
IRUIN ZORZANO, MARKEL
ALVEAR OSTOLAZA, DAVID
CASCANTE HERNANDEZ, CESAR
ROIBAS TELLA, JOSE MANUEL
GIL VALOR, JESUS MARI
PRIETO ORTIZ, ALAIN
ZEBERIO AGIRRESAROBE, AITZOL
ALBERDI SAENZ, UNAI
ARRESE ONAINDIA, EKAITZ
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, SANTI
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO, SERGIO
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
RUIZ DE ALEGRIA ARBIZU, XAVIER
AMIEVA BOLINAGA, IMANOL
RODRIGUEZ MOSTEIRO, ENDIKA
NOVALES DE DIAGO, ENEKO
ALDAVE ZABALETA, PABLO
RIVACOBA ORBE, VICTOR
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
SOLCHAGA HUMADA, JAVIER
DIAZ-MUNIO GONZALEZ, ROMAN
MORALES GAYOSO, GUILLERMO
REVILLA GARCIA, REINALDO
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ALVARO
VEGA MERAYO, ENRIQUE
PASCUAL HERVAS, EDUARDO
OTXOA PLAGARO, AITOR
GURENDEZ RUIZ, IÑAKI
IRIARTE MENDIOLA, IÑAKI
GUINEA IBAÑEZ DE GARAYO, JON
CISNEROS MAISO, BORJA
ARGÜERO SOLAECHE, NICOLAS
ANGULO AYALA, JUANAN
PETREÑAS NUÑEZ, ETHAN
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE CORRES, IKER
GONZALEZ LEJARRAGA, URKO
GRANADA SALANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
LIZARRAGA TAZON, GOTZON
SAEZ DE GORDOA MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, BRIAN
HERRERO CORCOSTEGUI, JAIME
SANTOS RUIZ DE GORDOA, DANEL
ELORRIAGA ANDRADA, IÑIGO
RIOS VILAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
IRIONDO ARAGONES, JON
ERAUSKIN ALIJOSTES, JON
MATEOS GUTIERREZ, AITOR
PEDROSA CHAMORRO, CARLOS
SIERRA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
GOICOECHEA GAZAGAECHEBERRIA, MIKEL
ARREGUI BIERA, ANDER
AYARZAGÜENA JAUREGUI, BORJA
SESMA SANCHEZ, JORGE
ARRUABARRENA GOLZARRI, ARITZ
PEÑA IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
ORTEGA RUEDA, AITOR
ARRARTE SALCEDO, JAVIER
GOIKOETXEA URKITZA, JORGE
GOÑI GIL, ANDER
GOIKOETXEA FRADE, IBON
GONZALEZ DIAZ, ALBERTO
LARIZGOITIA EXTREMIANA, IÑIGO
CAMPAÑA CORPAS, EMILIO
TAIBO HERNANDEZ, XABIER
ARRIETA MUNDUATE, IÑIGO
GARCIA SANCHEZ, AITOR
ALGORTA IBARGÜEN , IÑIGO
ELGORRIAGA ZABALA, PABLO
GOSENDE VEIGA, BORJA
HUERTA ELUSTEGUI, JUAN LUIS
MARTINEZ BERASATEGUI, GORKA
VALERO ALDAZ, ASIER
AXPE GUTIERREZ, IKER
ESPEITA OCHOA DE ERIBE, RICARDO
ACEITUNO VARAS, JONATHAN
OURO SANCHEZ, JOSEBA
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA, DANIEL
GOMEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
TORRES PALMA, ALFREDO
APIÑANIZ ARRONIZ, EKAITZ
TUDURI ASCAITURRIETA, IÑIGO
MARTINEZ CUESTA, MIKEL
URBIETA GARIKANO, JON
VARELA ALONSO, IKER
RECONDO SARRIEGUI, ANDER
NOBLE IRURUETA, HODEI
ELORZA ROY, JON
BURGOS VEGA, AITOR
HERRERO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
BARTOLOME HOMBRE, JUAN CARLOS
MURO TORRES, ENRIQUE
SAENZ MOLES, ADRIAN
DIAZ DIAZ, ANDRES ESTEBAN
SERRANO BLASCO, ALFONSO
HIDALGO BARRENECHEA, ALBERTO
GANGOITI ETXEBARRIA, UNAI
CARRERA JUARISTI, EDUARDO
AJURIA MANSO DE ZUÑIGA, ANDONI
SAROBE JIMENEZ, IÑIGO
PEREZ ESTENAGA, IÑIGO
MURUA MORENO, ASIER
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RODRIGO
UBARRETXENA PEREIRA, GANIX NOEL
GOMEZ ORTIZ DE GUZMAN, PABLO
RODRIGUEZ CASADO, JORGE
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID
CAGIGAS ORTIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ANDREASEN —, SANTIAGO
DIAZ MANTILLA, FRANKLIN
IRIGOYEN INDABURU, TXEMA
HERRERO ALVAREZ, DIEGO
GARCIA MARTIN , ANGEL
PABLO LIMIA, CARLOS
ORONOZ GORROCHATEGI, JON
ABERASTURI VILLA, ASIER
OLAZABAL EZCURDIA, JOSU
ARBAIZA UGARTE, IBON
DIAZ ECHARRI, IOSU
CARUS GOMEZ, LANDER
GALLEGO URIBE, EDUARDO
YANKE GARAIZABAL, MIGUEL
BARRIO CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA CALLEJA, IÑIGO
OCHOTORENA PAGOLA, AITOR
ERENCHUN ETXEBURUA, AITOR
CERVO PAJARES, IBAN
BARBA SANTOS, ALBERTO
ISUSKITZA NIETO, KOLDO
CALLEJA RUIZ DE EGUILAZ, BORJA
MAULEON SAEZ DE JAUREGUI, IKER
LOPEZ-LANCHARES VIEJO, OSCAR
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
TRIMIÑO GUIJO, MIKEL
MANZANO UGARTE, XABIER
RUEDA BIDAURRAZAGA, AITOR
AUZMENDI DEL VALLE DE LERSUNDI, JON
URIARTE CANDINA, ALEXANDER
BARRIO ALLENDE, MIKEL
SEVILLANO CARRILLO, JORGE
ANCIN ARANGUREN, JAVIER
ZURINAGA GALLEGO, COSME
INSAUSTI FRUTOS, YON
PORTABALES FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO
SAEZ ZORRILLA, ALBERTO
CALLEJA MORENO, AGUSTIN
MARTIN AYALA, ALBERTO
ELORRIAGA BERGARECHE, GABRIEL
MELLADO DOMINGUEZ, UNAI
GARMENDIA ALBISUA, JAIME
ZALDUENDO LEIZA, PABLO
RODRIGUEZ AROSTEGUI, ALEXANDER
FERNANDEZ PICABEA, MARKEL
DIAZ MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS
ZUBIAGA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
MAIROS RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
LARRABIDE PEREZ, IKER
GORBEÑA GARCIA, JAVIER
EZPELETA URQUIJO, JOSEBA
BERIAIN MUTUBERRIA, ANTTON
TELLERIA CASARES, ALEX
BASTERRA MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
GORTAZAR BEREINCUA, PABLO
SANCHEZ LASALA, ANDER
ARNAZ TRIGOS, JOSE LUIS
LOPEZ ZAMUDIO, JESUS ANGEL
BRAVO ELIZALDE, ANDER
LIZARAZU UGALDE, MIKEL
MUÑOZ REGAIRA, IÑAKI
NOVILLO DE LOS SANTOS , ALEJANDRO
AMPUDIA FERNANDEZ, IGOR
MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, AITOR
GOLDARACENA PRADO, GONZALO
LANDA LOPEZ, MARKEL
EGUSKIZAGA BEASKOETXEA, JOSU
URGOITIA TERAN, IGOR
CAMIRUAGA MICHELENA, IBON
GOMEZ PONCE, ASIER
ZEARRA GARCIA, UNAI
ILARDUYA CEA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ LLORENTE, KEVIN
USOZ LOPEZ, ALEXANDER
VILA YARNOZ, ADRIAN
ARREGUI GUTIERREZ, RAFAEL
RUIZ HERNANDEZ, JON
SANTANA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
GANDARA SAN CLEMENTE, IÑIGO
IBARGOIEN IZETA, MIKEL
SANCHEZ ARAMENDI, JULEN
AZNAR ALONSO, ALEJANDRO
FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA, NESTOR FEDERICO
RODRIGUEZ FONSECA, ALEXANDER
MINTEGIA BEASKOA, HANNOT
ALONSO SANCHEZ, JORGE
FLORES ARIAS, JORGE
ALZURI BENITO, BORJA
SANZ LOPEZ, UNAI
AMIEVA BOLINAGA, JON
ZABALETA JIMENEZ, JON
VIDAL-ABARCA MARTINEZ DE PISON, ALFONSO
IMAZ LUQUE, PABLO
PRESA FERNANDEZ, LUIS
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE RUIZ DE ZARATE, GORKA
ROJO ALEGRE, JON
MARTINEZ SUSAETA, GERARDO
LEON GARCIA, ALFONSO
LOROÑO BILBAO, ASIER
SAGARNA VILLANDIEGO, PABLO JULEN
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, FABIO
IBARGUTXI INSAUSTI, JOSEBA
SAN MARTIN LAMEIRAS, OSCAR
ALCALDE ARCE, ROBERTO
MARTINEZ ALONSO, LUKAS
ARBERAS MONTOYA, IÑAKI
ITURREGUI DEL POZO, ANTXON
BADIOLA AMOROS, JOON
BERRIO ALDASORO, JAKES
GONZALEZ DE DURANA BERGANZO, RAUL
DUQUE PRADELLS, HECTOR
PASCUALENA AGUIRRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LEZON FERNANDEZ-HONTORIA, MANUEL
DAÑOBEITIA HERNANDEZ, XABIER
GONZALEZ ASTIGARRAGA, IVAN
GONZALEZ IÑIGUEZ, GUILLERMO
GRAELLS FREIJO, ALEXANDRE
AGIRREBEÑA ZABALA, ASIER
MUNGIA GORROTXATEGI, JULEN
FRANKO EZPELETA, ANDER
GARCIA ZALACAIN, AITOR
LETAMENDI SANTA CRUZ, KEPA
BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ, JULEN
FERNANDEZ CANALES, RAUL
YEREGUI EUBA, JORGE
ITURRALDE ALDASORO, AITOR
ANDETXAGA BENGOA, OSKAR
GOMARA MARTIN, JAVIER
GREGORIO ESNAL, JOSE LUIS
SOLETO GAMARRA, MIKEL
GARATE GOMEZ, IKER
OTAMENDI JAUREGUI, AITOR
AMENABAR LOPEZ, RUBEN
GALARZA PEÑA, FERNANDO
ITURRALDE LAZARRAGA, AITOR
ICETA PAGOLA, JOSE MARIA
IRIBARREN URRETA, ALVARO
GONZALEZ OYARBIDE, MARKEL
GONZALEZ LIZARRITURRI, EDUARDO
MIRANDA GASTON, IORITZ
SUAREZ GUZMAN, GONZALO
RUIZ SOLDEVILLA, ENDIKA
CORCOSTEGUI ALBERDI, IÑIGO
ARANGUREN SOBRON, IÑAKI
PURAS COLOMO, DAVID
FERNANDEZ-SHAW CORRALES, CARLOS
MOLERO FEIJOO, JAVIER
AGUNDEZ PEREZ, JON
PORTU ZULOAGA, MARKEL
HERNANDO BERNAL, SERGIO
ARAMBURU AÑORGA, URKO
MONTOYA CORCUERA, IÑIGO
ALCARAZ TABOADA, ARES
LOPEZ ARNAIZ, ALBERTO
ALABA TRUEBA, IÑAKI
ALKIZA GARCIA, IÑAKI
SENDON ARZAMENDI, AITOR
URIARTE BALENCIAGA, JON
URRUTIA ROMAÑA, URKO
AMIGOT GONZALEZ, DANIEL
EGIBAR IRAOLA, ASIER
ITURBE ALUSTIZA, JON
TORRADO TEJEDA, IVAN
FLAVIANO AURTENECHE, IVAN
LABEAGA SIERRA, ALVARO
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA ZAYAS, GONZALO
TOBIAS FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
LOPEZ-GIL PEREZ, ALVARO
RAMIREZ LAUCIRICA, GORKA
DIEZ-CANSECO GAGLIARDI, JUAN FRANCISCO
PLAZAOLA URIARTE, MIKEL AINGERU
ESNAOLA IRIBAR, ANDER
ETXANIZ BARDAJI, JON
AGIRREBEÑA OTEO, FERNANDO
LANDA IZAGUIRRE, JULEN
BARTUREN ERDOIZA, ADRIAN
DIEZ LOPEZ, MIKEL
ALVAREZ DE EULATE LOPEZ, ROBERTO
DIAS FORES, IGOR
MATA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
ETXANIZ SUINAGA, JUAN LUIS
VALLEJOS PALOMARES, PATXI
ARTANO PEREZ, FELIPE
ANTON ALONSO, IKER
ORTEGA SANTAMARIA, DIEGO
ALVES SEGURA, ARTUR
CARRANZA FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
GUINALDO EGUILUZ, IÑIGO
PEREZ PEÑA, CARLOS
SANTOS FAIA, CARLOS
VIELA CALVO, JESUS
CHAVEZ VILLALPANDO, DIEGO
BENGOECHEA FRANCO, FERNANDO
ZUBELDIA GARICANO, PEIO
IRAOLA URANGA, RUBEN
JARAMILLO JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI, ADRIAN
ESTEVEZ MORO, ION ANDONI
TARONCHER GARCIA, MARIANO
ARIZMENDI BUINO, FRANCISCO DE XABIER
GARCIA TEJADA, RAUL
AYALA DIAZ DE CERIO, IKER
LOSA GARCIA, ALVARO
DORADO ARNAEZ, JAVIER
SAGASTIBELTZA ELOLA, URKO
OLARRA GALARDI, GONZALO
PELADO BERNARDO, DAVID
MACIAS MATE, POLENTZI
ONAINDIA RODRIGUEZ-MARIBONA, MIKEL
MARTIN PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA FAMILIAR, JON
GILES FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
HERRERA MAGRACH, JOSEBA ANDONI
SEBINE ZURDO, ERIK
COMELLA ZABALA, IGNACIO
AMIAMA MARTIN, MIKEL
LASURTEGUI HUETO, ASIER
GARCIA TOBIAS, SERGIO
TORRE SAINZ, RENATO
ARRONTES GUITERREZ, JOSE LUIS
GALLO RODRIGUEZ, ILLAN
RETES SAN CRISTOBAL, IÑIGO
TOLOSA JARAUTA, ION
MENDEZ LAFUENTE, JON
QUINTANA VILLAR, MIKEL
ANSA RODRIGUEZ, IÑIGO
RUIZ GUINEA, DANIEL
BEGUIRISTAIN DORRONSORO, JON
ESPINAZO GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL
MADARIAGA MIÑAMBRES, ALEX
GOROSTIAGA MEDRANO, JAVIER
GONZALEZ VELEDA, ALEX
ETXANIZ BALENTZIAGA, ENEKO
MUGARZA OTEIZA, ENAITZ
MORILLO LORENZO, JAVIER
VAQUERO BELTRAN, GORKA
FERRER PEREZ-ENCISO, JUAN
LOPEZ-TAPIA GUZMAN, GUILLERMO
ZORRILLA MOLINUEVO, JUAN
TAVAREZ MATEOS, JOSE
TOBILLAS JUNGUITU, ASIER
OYARZUN AGUILAR, RAUL
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, EDUARDO
GOMEZ-IGLESIAS ROSON, ANGEL
CALONGE ZAMARREÑO, IÑAKI
GUTIERREZ BARQUIN ORIA, DAVID
MAKOAGA BALADO, IGOR
FERNANDEZ CUEZVA, ADRIAN
BARCENA FRAILE, ALEJANDRO
DEL MORAL AZATEGUI, ANDER
ALONSO CALVO, AITOR
MAYO ARCE, ANDER
ARRUTI GONZALEZ, GORKA
OCHOA DE ZUAZOLA RAMOS, DAVID
SETIEN AMOROSO, PAUL
LINAZASORO GARMENDIA, XABIER
GAJATE MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS
ZATIKA STODULKA, IKER
MORENO BARBOSA, ANTONIO VICENTE
KERVAREC ARMENTIA, YANN
FERNANDEZ BARRENECHEA, IÑIGO
PABO NUÑEZ, ASIER
TREVILLA CASADO, ENEKO
CHAVERO CALVO, GARIKOITZ
FERNANDEZ DE ANTONA ESPIZUA, JON ANDER
MILLAR URIARTE, JOKIN
GIRALDA ROJAS, JONATAN
IBARRA PONCE DE LEON, CESAR
LLUFRIU PITARCH, NICOLAU
SANCHEZ MARTIN, RUBEN
ARIAS DE LA PEÑA, KEVIN
KAMINO IDIAKEZ, MIKEL
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, IÑIGO
URIARTE SABIN, CARLOS
CAREAGA IRAZABALBEITIA, HIBAI
GOMEZ URIBE-ETXEBERRIA, MARKEL
CORDOBA GASCO, PAUL
TENTE MORILLO, EKAITZ
GALLARDO CABIDA, OSCAR
LANDALUCE BENITEZ, ALVARO
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, IÑIGO
SANZ SUSPERREGUI, JAVIER
JIMENEZ CALVO, GAIZKA
FERNANDEZ CASTRESANA, ENDIKA
TAMAYO DE PAULA, ROBERTO
JARAS GARCIA, IVAN
LOPEZ EIZAGUIRRE, ANARTZ
BUENDIA JAUME, JULEN
REZABAL GARATE, JOSEBA
LARRAÑAGA YURRITA, MANEX
PEREZ JODRA, ARITZ
VAZQUEZ DORRONSORO, GONZALO
CUELLO RIOS, IVAN
GABIRONDO RODRIGUEZ, ENEKO
FONTALBA ANTONIO, DIEGO
BARBA LAMELAS, IVAN
ANDRINUA CORTABARRIA, IBON
HERRERA GALLARRETA, ADRIAN
ARANBURU LOPEZ-URIBARRI, JON
GARCIA GISBERT, KEVIN
BASTERRA HORMAECHEA, DIEGO
GONZALEZ ARDILA, RUBEN
MAESTRO BEZHOLD, ADRIAN
BERNAOLA DOISTUA, JOSE
JAUREGUI SUSAETA, IÑIGO
SANCHEZ RODRIGO, JAVIER
GOMEZ IZA, XABIER
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, SERGIO
CATAPODIS APARICIO, MAURO
SANCHEZ VEGA, FRANCISCO
GALAZ DE MIGUEL, JAIME
HERRANZ CORREA, RAUL
ASTIAZARAN IRAOLA, IGNACIO
EGAÑA ROBLEDO, BEÑAT
ANDREOU FERNANDEZ, PHILIPPOS
RECONDO ALASTUEY, MARTIN
GURRUTXAGA LERTXUNDI, HODEI
AMENABAR ARAMBARRI, IKER
URRETAVIZCAYA VELAZ, XABIER
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, ENEKO
CHAVARRI CARAVIAS, GUILLERMO
BEÑARAN SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS
VEGA TARANTINO, ALEJANDRO
AZPEITIA ITURBE, EUKEN
MATUTE RUIZ, ERIK
GONZALEZ DE ZARATE LOPEZ, ERIZ
BARAMBONES MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
BADIOLA LAINSA, DIEGO
GOYARZUN ALONSO-ALEGRE, XABIER
GONZALEZ ORTIZ, GUILLERMO
RUEDA IBARRETA, GORKA
IZQUIERDO LOPEZ DE ARROYABE, JAVIER
GARCIA VELASCO, ENRIQUE
PARRILLA RUIZ, JON MIKEL
PEÑA MILLAN, ANDER
REZOLA ALBERDI, IGOR
GARCIA CONDE, GASPAR
GASCON OYARZABAL, AGUSTIN
RODRIGUEZ GINES, EUKENI
MANZARBEITIA UGARTE, AITOR
HUALDE GARRO, PAUL
FERNANDEZ ROMAN, UNAI
ALVAREZ DIAZ DE ILARRAZA, AITOR
PINILLA MOROS, DANIEL
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
DOROTEO DOROTEO, JAVIER
DOMINGUEZ DE SOSA, ALEJANDRO
OLAIZOLA TADEO, JAVIER
DE LA SOTA MENDOZA, COSME
YUGUEROS RODRIGUEZ, JESUS FRANCISCO
AIZPURU OLMOS, IKER
EGIA ZABALA, NIKOLA
GODOY CECA, LUIS ANGEL
YANIZ PRADO, SIMON
AYO TRAID, PELLO
GARCIA RABANAL, MIKEL
GONCALVES PEREIRA, DANIEL
AGUADO PINEDO, JAVIER
REKARTE TELLETXEA, IMANOL
BERMEJO ASENSIO, EVARISTO
ARRIETA CRESPO, JAVIER
GARMENDIA PAJUELO, GORKA
FLORES ALVAREZ, JON
PURAS RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
DELGADO FERNANDEZ, RAUL
GABIÑA GUISASOLA, ASIER
LOPEZ ZAMORANO, ANDONI
GABIRONDO OLAZABAL, YON
HERNANDEZ ALBERDI, IBON
ARREGI ETXEBERRIA, AITOR
ARREGI EIZAGIRRE, TELMO
GARMENDIA MADARIAGA, IÑIGO
GONZALEZ ARAMBURU, JAVIER
MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA, JOSE JAVIER
AMOR RABANEDO, RUBEN
ARRIZABALAGA LAFUENTE, MIGUEL
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR
NUNES COLLADO, DAVID
MONTES-JOVELLAR GONZALEZ, JAVIER
AXPE AZPELETA, JON
CASCANTE CORRILLERO, OIER
DE MIGUEL MELLA, KOLDO
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ARITZ
URIBE-ECHEVERRIA BALDA, TELMO
PARDO MARTIN, RUBEN
GUERRA OLASAGASTI, IÑIGO
HIDALGO PACHECO, LANDER
GOÑI OLEAGA, MIGUEL
LOPEZ PEREZ, EDUARDO
LOPEZ HOSPITAL, NICOLAS
MADARIAGA ARBULU, JAIME
VIDAL ZALVIDE, IÑIGO
LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANGEL
POZA DOCE, JOSU
LABAYRU ERKIAGA, ANDER
EGUSQUIZAGA TOVAR, ANDER
EGUILUZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUID
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, IBAN
HENALES MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
CARBAJO SAINZ DE LA MAZA, ALEJANDRO
BESANCE GASCUE, ASIER
LOPEZ GOMEZ, RUBEN
PEREDA GOMEZ, AITOR
VILASAU SAROBE, GONZALO
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
URIBE SAENZ DE CAMARA, SERGIO
REYERO RADLER, TOMAS
MOTRIKO BASKO, ASIER
BARINAGA ASCASIBAR, JAVIER
SANZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, KIMETZ
GARAMENDI BURUAGA, JON
SANTOS TORRES, KEVIN
DIAZ LOPEZ, JOAQUIN
GARCIA CESTAFE, JON
VEGA HERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN
LOPEZ GALARRAGA, MIKEL
ESCRIBANO AGOTE, XIKER
MIÑAUR URIARTE, ARKAITZ
BERGARECHE RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
CALVO UGARTE, RAUL
MARTINEZ PEREZ DE NANCLARES, IGOR
APERRIBAY ECHAVE, IGNACIO
GONCALVES MONTEIRO, DAVID TIAGO
MARTINEZ DE LA PERA, ALVARO
SANZ MARTIN, ASIER
CILVETI MENDIZABAL, JON
YAGÜES IZUZQUIZA, GUILLERMO
GALARDI MAYOZ, JUAN
NOVO FERNANDEZ, JOSEBA
PEREZ DE AMEZAGA JUARISTI, IÑIGO
NISO HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
EIZAGUIRRE IRUJO, CARLOS
ANUNCIBAY ANDRES, CARLOS
RAFAEL BARRERO, ALBERTO
ZUFIA ALVAREZ, JORGE
VALGAÑON GONZALO, CECILIO
COUSO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SANTAMARIA MANTECA, JAGOBA
OTERINO SERRANO, JON
PEREZ VIDAL, ENDIKA
PEREZ VIDAL, JON
CANEL CRESPO, RAFAEL
GOIRICELAYA UNDABARRENA, IÑAKI
MORAL MOLINA, JAVIER
ERRASTI ERDOZIA, IBON
QUIROGA MUÑOZ, AITOR
FIGUEROA ALBERDI, MARIO
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, SERGIO
UNZUETA EGUILEOR, DEI
RAMOS GONZALEZ, ISKANDER
AZCUETA MARCUARTU, JOSE MARIA
ESTEBANEZ ANTON, JOSE CARLOS
BUCES MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
GUERRA TURISO, JESUS MARIA
IZAGUIRRE ZUGAZAGA, KEPA
POZA FRESNILLO, JOSE LUIS
SECO LAPIEDRA, MIGUEL
ASENSIO JIMENEZ, DAVID
PEREX SANTOS, LUIS
MARQUINEZ PUENTE, DANIEL
BERNAOLA MAESTU, JAVIER
MARTINEZ SOLIS, ROBERTO
MIGUEL IZQUIERDO, SERGIO
URRUTICOECHEA ALTUNA, JAVIER
ZUAZUA CRISTOBAL, MIKEL
ZUAZUA JUAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
ORTEGA SANTAMARIA, ALVARO
URTURI LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA, GORKA
PEREZ BOHOYO, JOSE ANDRES
IRURETAGOYENA CASCO, JULEN
MUNILLA ZUBIZARRETA, IOSU
ORAA SAIZ, JORGE
GOMEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
CIFRIAN SOLIS, TOMAS
EIZAGUIRRE ABAITUA, TOMAS
AVILA SAINZ, CRISTIAN
SANCHEZ LAVADO, DAVID
LOPEZ GALLEGO, AITOR
PEREZ MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN
MOSTAJO OLLO, MIKEL
BLANCO GONZALEZ, AITOR
MALO MIRANDA, ENEKO
SANTA MONICA SANCHEZ, DAVID
PEREZ HUERGA, GORKA
ACEBO MOURO, JON
BARRIO ARES, IKER
UGARTEMENDIA GOENAGA, LUAR
URIARTE GOMEZ, ASIER
ALONSO ARROYO, YUEL
AZACETA POLO, RAUL
PEREZ ALVAREZ, JAVIER
IBARBIA ORUEZABAL, OSKAR
SOROETA RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
LAESPADA DE LA HERRAN, ASIER
GONZALEZ MAQUES, IÑIGO
CURIEL PIÑEIRO, UNAI
ETXEGIBEL URSA, ANDER
SANFELIX MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALBERDI LOPEZ, AITOR
RODRIGUEZ ALBERDI, MIKEL
MELLADO PALACIOS, JAVIER
ZURBANO VAZQUEZ, TXEMA
MATARREDONA MARTIN, CARLOS
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JAIME
SALVATIERRA RABANAL, IVAN
GARMENDIA GOÑI, BEÑAT
RITUERTO APIÑANIZ, IÑIGO
SUBIRON MORALES, GONZALO
HERNANI VILLAFRUELA, LUIS
DIAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, ENRIQUE
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JUAN
GARMILLA LOPEZ-SANVICENTE, AITOR
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
REBOLLO FUENTES, PEDRO
JUGUERA GOMEZ, ION
MARTIN LOPEZ, FERNANDO
APELLANIZ MANERO, JON MIKEL
MOLINUEVO DONCEL, LUIS
SUBIRON VALERO, JOSE ALBERTO
CESTERO BUENO, ALBERTO
ERAUSKIN ALBIZU, IKER
ARREGUI ITURBE, ALAIN
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA SALABERRIA, IÑAKI
CESTERO BUENO, FRANCISCO
SARACIBAR SERRADILLA, FEDERICO
DIÑEIRO GARCIA, LUIS
FREJO GARCIA, OSCAR
PUERTO PEREZ, MARIO
DAVILA RIVILLAS, BRYAN DAVID
FERNANDEZ ARJONES, OSKAR
RUEDA VARGAS, DAVID
RIVAS BLANCO, ALEJANDRO
GOIKOETXEA HUEGES, JULEN ARMAND
RECIO SALCINES, MANUEL
CARLOS DE VERGARA ZUDAIRE, MIKEL
GUINEA APILANEZ, DANIEL
DIAZ ZARCO, AITOR
VALOR RAFAEL, XABIER
COVELA ALDEANO, OSCAR
SANCHEZ MANIEGA, GORKA
RECIO SANZ, JORGE
COVELA HERNANDEZ, UNAI
ZALAMA TENA, HECTOR
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
GRAVALOS FERNANDEZ, IKER
GARCIA DURAN, ARITZ
ESTIBARIZ ALVARADO, IKER
URTURI RICO, ALVARO
TORRES GORTAZAR, SANTIAGO
BERNARDEZ SANCHEZ, ANDER
PEREDA MERUELO, IKER
ALCORTA ATIENZA, IKER